A |
1º |
Ronaldo Azzolin (14130) - STAH |
1913 |
630 |
1283 |
|
323 |
322 |
319 |
319 |
8 |
|
A |
2º |
Thales Girardi May (10207) - CTH |
1902 |
644 |
1258 |
|
325 |
312 |
311 |
310 |
4 |
|
A |
3º |
Frederico Gustavo Ambiel (06724) - STAH |
1900 |
616 |
1284 |
|
326 |
322 |
319 |
317 |
7 |
|
A |
4º |
Willy Lin (01057) - STAH |
1886 |
634 |
1252 |
|
320 |
318 |
309 |
305 |
6 |
|
A |
5º |
Edson Akama (09634) - STAH |
1841 |
598 |
1243 |
|
316 |
316 |
307 |
304 |
9 |
|
A |
6º |
Ulysses Eugenio Pacheco May (02031) - CTH |
1825 |
594 |
1231 |
|
318 |
309 |
308 |
296 |
6 |
|
A |
7º |
Diego Rafael de A.grunho (05766) - CTRANGERS |
1645 |
426 |
1219 |
|
324 |
303 |
296 |
296 |
10 |
|
A |
|
Francisco das Chagas a .de Sousa (03517) - ADDG |
1241 |
0 |
1241 |
|
319 |
310 |
306 |
306 |
8 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Luis Tavernaro (05023) - STAH |
1208 |
0 |
1208 |
|
311 |
301 |
298 |
298 |
6 |
|
A |
|
Sergio Andre Foch das Dores (08834) - CTMA |
1174 |
0 |
1174 |
|
309 |
304 |
282 |
279 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Antonio Ricardo de Góes (13981) - ADTG |
1172 |
0 |
1172 |
|
296 |
293 |
292 |
291 |
7 |
|
A |
|
Valter Petrin (06545) - CTMA |
921 |
0 |
921 |
|
316 |
310 |
295 |
0 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Rafael Pontin (14968) - CTCLINS |
646 |
646 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Felipe Corsetti Fantelli (10264) - STAH |
625 |
0 |
625 |
|
320 |
305 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Elio Euler Baldasso (02230) - STAH |
314 |
0 |
314 |
|
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
1º |
Antonio Pereira Bello Neto (14849) - STAH |
1755 |
576 |
1179 |
|
303 |
297 |
290 |
289 |
7 |
|
B |
2º |
Jorge Ricardo Baccelli (14627) - BLACK |
1714 |
622 |
1092 |
|
291 |
270 |
266 |
265 |
7 |
|
B |
3º |
Adalberto Aguiar de Almeida (14597) - CENFA |
1662 |
528 |
1134 |
|
292 |
283 |
280 |
279 |
8 |
|
B |
|
Gilberto Eduardo Mendes (06544) - SAC |
1140 |
0 |
1140 |
|
290 |
288 |
284 |
278 |
7 |
|
B |
|
Cristiano Fadin Rossi (15067) - CTRANGERS |
996 |
0 |
996 |
|
265 |
258 |
242 |
231 |
5 |
|
B |
|
Evandro Fabio Stephano (09917) - CTMA |
581 |
0 |
581 |
|
294 |
287 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Bruno Dias Geraldo (14481) - CTH |
581 |
0 |
581 |
|
293 |
288 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Luiz Eduardo de Mattos Freire (14374) - CTMA |
572 |
0 |
572 |
|
290 |
282 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Luis Felipe Tarle Magalhães (17719) - SAC |
557 |
0 |
557 |
|
290 |
267 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Alberto Veroneze (02150) - CETA |
302 |
0 |
302 |
|
302 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Thiago Augusto Figueira Serrão (09623) - CETA |
296 |
0 |
296 |
|
296 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Antonio Henrique Samponi Barreiros (15031) - CTDC |
190 |
0 |
190 |
|
190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
1º |
Israel Anselmo da Silva (18070) - SATE |
1775 |
620 |
1155 |
|
289 |
289 |
289 |
288 |
6 |
|
C |
2º |
Tiago Dirceu Vischi (17457) - CTTG |
1748 |
592 |
1156 |
|
289 |
289 |
289 |
289 |
8 |
|
C |
3º |
Rafael de Oliveira Primon (18074) - SATE |
1745 |
596 |
1149 |
|
289 |
287 |
287 |
286 |
6 |
|
C |
4º |
Rodrigo Balbino Clemente (18091) - SATE |
1742 |
590 |
1152 |
|
289 |
289 |
288 |
286 |
6 |
|
C |
5º |
André Pregnolato Farhate (15009) - CTRANGERS |
1660 |
546 |
1114 |
|
283 |
278 |
277 |
276 |
8 |
|
C |
6º |
Vinicius Oliveira Radi (15980) - CCC1 |
1651 |
506 |
1145 |
|
289 |
289 |
285 |
282 |
8 |
|
C |
7º |
Bruno Previato Pereira (18127) - SATE |
1617 |
564 |
1053 |
|
277 |
260 |
259 |
257 |
6 |
|
C |
8º |
Flavio Fernandes Leite (14432) - CTH |
1612 |
554 |
1058 |
|
275 |
267 |
258 |
258 |
7 |
|
C |
9º |
Edjan Naron Martins (15667) - AASGP |
1582 |
508 |
1074 |
|
278 |
268 |
267 |
261 |
9 |
|
C |
10º |
Edmilson Luis Pertile (14907) - CTH |
1477 |
520 |
957 |
|
261 |
241 |
236 |
219 |
4 |
|
C |
|
Alexandre Diotto Lirani (09285) - CTH |
1135 |
0 |
1135 |
|
289 |
284 |
282 |
280 |
10 |
|
C |
|
Diogo Gustavo Tino (14404) - CTTG |
1128 |
0 |
1128 |
|
289 |
281 |
281 |
277 |
5 |
|
C |
|
Guilherme Camargo de Andrade (18411) - SATE |
1118 |
0 |
1118 |
|
289 |
280 |
276 |
273 |
5 |
|
C |
|
James Cleiton de Oliveira Sá (14526) - AASGP |
1106 |
0 |
1106 |
|
280 |
278 |
274 |
274 |
5 |
|
C |
|
Rafael Oliveira Serrano Manzzano (15914) - CETTS |
1093 |
0 |
1093 |
|
281 |
274 |
271 |
267 |
6 |
|
C |
|
Mauricio Victor (09250) - ADTG |
1082 |
0 |
1082 |
|
280 |
270 |
268 |
264 |
4 |
|
C |
|
Fernando Cesar Macedo (14864) - SATE |
1059 |
0 |
1059 |
|
288 |
269 |
253 |
249 |
5 |
|
C |
|
Ewerton Rodrigo Cardoso da Silva (18083) - SATE |
1055 |
0 |
1055 |
|
273 |
267 |
266 |
249 |
4 |
|
C |
|
Tarcisio Gasiola Junior (17279) - STAH |
1039 |
0 |
1039 |
|
273 |
270 |
265 |
231 |
4 |
|
C |
|
Marcos Rogerio Hermani (14890) - CETTS |
1028 |
0 |
1028 |
|
269 |
256 |
252 |
251 |
7 |
|
C |
|
Anderson Campanini Segura (16431) - CTETTA |
1025 |
0 |
1025 |
|
269 |
258 |
254 |
244 |
6 |
|
C |
|
Carlos Eduardo Gasparini (14945) - CTRANGERS |
1015 |
0 |
1015 |
|
260 |
257 |
254 |
244 |
8 |
|
C |
|
Henrique Colombo (17649) - TCSC |
1009 |
0 |
1009 |
|
266 |
261 |
253 |
229 |
5 |
|
C |
|
Flavio Muniz Parreira (18093) - SATE |
958 |
0 |
958 |
|
245 |
240 |
237 |
236 |
5 |
|
C |
|
Andre Luiz Geraldi (17346) - AASGP |
812 |
0 |
812 |
|
280 |
270 |
262 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Ian Frasão Lopes Gabriel (17646) - TCSC |
810 |
0 |
810 |
|
278 |
272 |
260 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Rogério de Castro Miotto (15140) - CTC |
785 |
508 |
277 |
|
277 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Wanderlei Scarton (14424) - CTH |
769 |
0 |
769 |
|
264 |
253 |
252 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Milton M Mendes (14780) - CENFA |
734 |
0 |
734 |
|
252 |
246 |
236 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Walter Luís Tozzi de Camargo (18774) - CTTG |
731 |
0 |
731 |
|
250 |
246 |
235 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Cristofer Cândido da Silva (15351) - CTA |
703 |
0 |
703 |
|
266 |
255 |
182 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Leandro Francisco Real (14595) - CTH |
657 |
0 |
657 |
|
237 |
211 |
209 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Fabio Franceschini (19015) - CTTG |
604 |
0 |
604 |
|
225 |
214 |
165 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Luciano Antonio Rechia (19879) - CTMA |
590 |
590 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Carlos Alberto Pires (16264) - CTCLINS |
546 |
546 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Roque Antonio Ferraz Junior (16474) - TCSC |
540 |
0 |
540 |
|
271 |
269 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Rodrigo Alessandro Caramori Mendes (14380) - SATE |
499 |
0 |
499 |
|
259 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Henrique Mochida Takase (15499) - CTCLINS |
497 |
0 |
497 |
|
253 |
244 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
André Kusama (15666) - AASGP |
483 |
0 |
483 |
|
243 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Caio Fernando Sprioli (17589) - TCSC |
479 |
0 |
479 |
|
243 |
236 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Renato Giancoli Busnardo (15652) - ADTG |
458 |
458 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Renato dos Santos Zeni (15435) - CTH |
382 |
0 |
382 |
|
193 |
189 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Luis Guilherme Lopes de Almeida (14806) - cpt |
287 |
0 |
287 |
|
287 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Rodrigo Mazutti Meleiro (03520) - ACTE |
281 |
0 |
281 |
|
281 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fabricio Giovani Biazotti (17375) - CTCI |
279 |
0 |
279 |
|
279 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Guilherme Pereira Pinto (17645) - TCSC |
279 |
0 |
279 |
|
279 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Vinicius de Moraes (04829) - CTMA |
276 |
0 |
276 |
|
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Julio Cesar Chiareli de Souza (18092) - SATE |
264 |
0 |
264 |
|
264 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Vinícius Bittar Caceres (18437) - SATE |
247 |
0 |
247 |
|
247 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Andre Luis Oliveira (05002) - SATE |
244 |
0 |
244 |
|
244 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marcelo Luis Moreira Monteiro (14231) - SAC |
244 |
0 |
244 |
|
244 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fernando Pedroso Machado (18478) - PILAR |
242 |
0 |
242 |
|
242 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Thiago Simonetti Affonso Junior (17478) - PILAR |
232 |
0 |
232 |
|
232 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Rafael Áquila Baldin (14838) - CTC |
226 |
0 |
226 |
|
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Alan Alencar da Silva (14842) - CTC |
220 |
0 |
220 |
|
220 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
André Gomes Lamas Otero (14671) - CENFA |
219 |
0 |
219 |
|
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Gabriel Fabricio Grano (16133) - PCT |
217 |
0 |
217 |
|
217 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marco Antonio Franco (15937) - CENFA |
216 |
0 |
216 |
|
216 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Saulo da Silva Santiago (14966) - CTCLINS |
212 |
0 |
212 |
|
212 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Alfredo Almeida de Araujo (01845) - CCT |
193 |
0 |
193 |
|
193 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Danilo Rogerio Aparecido de Jesus (17517) - PILAR |
190 |
0 |
190 |
|
190 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Cleiton Fernandes Costa (18392) - TCSC |
180 |
0 |
180 |
|
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marcelo Akira Iwai (16577) - PILAR |
178 |
0 |
178 |
|
178 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Tiago Soares Leite (15984) - CTDC |
123 |
0 |
123 |
|
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Felipe Zomignani (16473) - CTC |
77 |
0 |
77 |
|
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Edegar Ferreira (14845) - CTC |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama juvenil |
1º |
Maria Eduarda de Sousa Costa (17686) - CTA |
1766 |
618 |
1148 |
|
296 |
288 |
283 |
281 |
6 |
|
Dama juvenil |
2º |
Bianca Paula Vieira (14587) - CTA |
1703 |
588 |
1115 |
|
282 |
282 |
276 |
275 |
6 |
|
Dama juvenil |
|
Maia Merli de Góes (14304) - ADTG |
1116 |
0 |
1116 |
|
298 |
275 |
272 |
271 |
7 |
|
Dama juvenil |
|
Yasmin Vitoria Verga Dias Alves (17785) - CTDC |
250 |
0 |
250 |
|
130 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama juvenil |
|
Maria Laura Cavallaro Mendes (18923) - SATE |
228 |
0 |
228 |
|
228 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Juvenil |
1º |
Paulo Cezar Fratta Grunho (15037) - CTRANGERS |
1483 |
462 |
1021 |
|
275 |
252 |
250 |
244 |
10 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Henrique Leite de Carlos Oliveira (18122) - SATE |
973 |
0 |
973 |
|
263 |
262 |
260 |
188 |
4 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Pedro de Oliveira Santos Falciroli (15186) - CTRANGERS |
929 |
0 |
929 |
|
250 |
249 |
233 |
197 |
8 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Felipe Leite de Carlos Oliveira (18121) - SATE |
917 |
0 |
917 |
|
253 |
238 |
217 |
209 |
4 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Renan Quintino Vieira dos Santos (16920) - CETTS |
288 |
0 |
288 |
|
237 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Daniel de Oliveira Costa (15292) - CTH |
211 |
0 |
211 |
|
211 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Noah Chaves Vicente (18114) - CTRANGERS |
155 |
0 |
155 |
|
155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Juvenil |
|
Arthur do Prado Bim (17804) - CTRANGERS |
68 |
0 |
68 |
|
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama Infanto |
1º |
Rafaela Dantas de Vasconcellos Franco (17352) - CTA |
1691 |
562 |
1129 |
|
289 |
285 |
284 |
271 |
6 |
|
Dama Infanto |
2º |
Esther Fuscaldo Lirani (14854) - CTH |
1317 |
446 |
871 |
|
226 |
218 |
216 |
211 |
10 |
|
Dama Infanto |
|
Beatriz Oliveira Blanco Silva (15202) - CTA |
405 |
0 |
405 |
|
215 |
190 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
1º |
João Guilherme Nalin Miotto (15903) - CTC |
1683 |
578 |
1105 |
|
293 |
278 |
268 |
266 |
6 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
2º |
Nicolas Domiciano de Paula (15864) - CTA |
1663 |
566 |
1097 |
|
278 |
277 |
273 |
269 |
6 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
3º |
Diego Rezende Murata (15242) - CTC |
1649 |
546 |
1103 |
|
281 |
278 |
274 |
270 |
9 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
4º |
Giovanni Fuscaldo Lirani (14855) - CTH |
1528 |
494 |
1034 |
|
264 |
262 |
255 |
253 |
10 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Kaio Ambrosio Guedes Guadanhim (16681) - CTDC |
907 |
0 |
907 |
|
241 |
227 |
223 |
216 |
8 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Miguel de Sá (14525) - AASGP |
791 |
0 |
791 |
|
269 |
263 |
259 |
0 |
3 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Arlon Davi Mapelli (17578) - CTH |
568 |
0 |
568 |
|
199 |
187 |
182 |
0 |
3 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Murilo Jacomeli Clarindo (18053) - CTRANGERS |
418 |
0 |
418 |
|
223 |
195 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Ana Júlia Pires da Silva (17551) - CTDC |
247 |
0 |
247 |
|
150 |
97 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Miguel Merlino Estanti (18640) - SATE |
224 |
0 |
224 |
|
224 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Yuri Almeida Garavello (16409) - CTC |
213 |
0 |
213 |
|
213 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
João Lucas Pires Madeira Alves (15072) - CTDC |
207 |
0 |
207 |
|
130 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
João Pedro Tomazela (17554) - CTDC |
183 |
0 |
183 |
|
114 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Guilherme Lucca Pompeu Codo (17507) - CTH |
173 |
0 |
173 |
|
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Giovane Luques Mendes (16625) - ADTG |
147 |
0 |
147 |
|
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Benicio Grano (17300) - PCT |
108 |
0 |
108 |
|
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Elis Tomazela (17553) - CTDC |
82 |
0 |
82 |
|
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Matheus Marinho Timoteo (19756) - PARAFAL |
81 |
0 |
81 |
|
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Infanto Juvenil |
|
Francisco Gimenis de Assis (17786) - CTDC |
76 |
0 |
76 |
|
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama Júnior |
1º |
Luana Biazotto de Oliveira (14013) - CTA |
1845 |
622 |
1223 |
|
315 |
307 |
301 |
300 |
8 |
|
Dama Júnior |
2º |
Brenda Arantes de Albuquerque (14883) - CTA |
1775 |
620 |
1155 |
|
291 |
289 |
288 |
287 |
8 |
|
Dama Júnior |
|
Letícia Alves Brito Meixedo (18231) - TCSC |
518 |
0 |
518 |
|
260 |
258 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama Júnior |
|
Larissa Lima Mantovani (18860) - CTRANGERS |
389 |
0 |
389 |
|
199 |
190 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama Júnior |
|
Stephanie do Prado Bim (17805) - CTRANGERS |
61 |
0 |
61 |
|
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Júnior |
1º |
Ken Akama (13953) - STAH |
1804 |
584 |
1220 |
|
311 |
307 |
303 |
299 |
7 |
|
Júnior |
2º |
João Arthur da Silva Maturano (16889) - TCPP |
1564 |
568 |
996 |
|
266 |
262 |
241 |
227 |
6 |
|
Júnior |
|
Daví de Oliveira Santos Falciroli (15183) - CTRANGERS |
907 |
0 |
907 |
|
249 |
238 |
213 |
207 |
7 |
|
Júnior |
|
Arthur Aristides Costa (09991) - CTH |
818 |
0 |
818 |
|
282 |
282 |
254 |
0 |
3 |
|
Júnior |
|
Luís Henrique da Silva Maturano (16794) - TCPP |
733 |
0 |
733 |
|
248 |
243 |
242 |
0 |
3 |
|
Júnior |
|
Joao Vitor Barbosa Rodrigues (18484) - PARAFAL |
702 |
0 |
702 |
|
239 |
236 |
227 |
0 |
3 |
|
Júnior |
|
Gabriel Silva de Oliveira (18483) - PARAFAL |
424 |
0 |
424 |
|
215 |
209 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Júnior |
|
Italo Lima Mantovani (18859) - CTRANGERS |
394 |
0 |
394 |
|
204 |
190 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Júnior |
|
Raphael Prior Gasiola (17973) - STAH |
248 |
0 |
248 |
|
248 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Júnior |
|
Lucas Machado Parreira (18094) - SATE |
187 |
0 |
187 |
|
187 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Júnior |
|
Antonio Timoteo da Silva Neto (19755) - PARAFAL |
84 |
0 |
84 |
|
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
1º |
Juliana Cristina Martinez (16158) - CCC1 |
1546 |
478 |
1068 |
|
276 |
271 |
264 |
257 |
8 |
|
Dama |
|
Miriam Corazza Ronchetti (16181) - CTSP |
696 |
0 |
696 |
|
242 |
227 |
227 |
0 |
3 |
|
Dama |
|
Giane Stroh Baldasso (02008) - STAH |
609 |
0 |
609 |
|
308 |
301 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Marcia Regina Moreira Leão (15069) - CTA |
467 |
0 |
467 |
|
250 |
217 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Marina Rezende Murata (15241) - CTC |
427 |
0 |
427 |
|
229 |
198 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Ana Laura de Moraes (06275) - CTMA |
263 |
0 |
263 |
|
263 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Jerusa Cavallaro (18788) - SATE |
209 |
0 |
209 |
|
209 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Priscila Cavallaro (18838) - SATE |
90 |
0 |
90 |
|
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
1º |
Henrique Aparecido Merotti (10005) - STAH |
1743 |
564 |
1179 |
|
299 |
294 |
294 |
292 |
7 |
|
Master |
2º |
Wanderley Mendes (09452) - STAH |
1691 |
578 |
1113 |
|
282 |
282 |
277 |
272 |
5 |
|
Master |
3º |
Antonio de Padua Pinto (14871) - SATE |
1622 |
542 |
1080 |
|
279 |
275 |
266 |
260 |
6 |
|
Master |
|
Luiz Rinaldo Bizaio (14032) - CENFA |
1025 |
0 |
1025 |
|
269 |
255 |
253 |
248 |
4 |
|
Master |
|
Mauro Rinaldo Paoletti (17650) - TCSC |
1014 |
0 |
1014 |
|
298 |
243 |
239 |
234 |
7 |
|
Master |
|
Antonio Alberto Affonso Filho (18418) - AASGP |
740 |
0 |
740 |
|
269 |
245 |
226 |
0 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Jausson Jarbas Morello (09483) - ADTM |
587 |
0 |
587 |
|
298 |
289 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Jackson Alexandre Maria Torres (13952) - CTH |
566 |
0 |
566 |
|
292 |
274 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Claudiney Martins Trivellato (03606) - STAH |
271 |
0 |
271 |
|
271 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Alexandre Augusto Ferreira (18105) - SATE |
251 |
0 |
251 |
|
251 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Aparecido Francisco da Silva (17473) - CTCI |
235 |
0 |
235 |
|
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Pedro Trinca (16268) - CTCLINS |
221 |
0 |
221 |
|
221 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Paulo César Sigrist Ventosa (17039) - ACTE |
184 |
0 |
184 |
|
184 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Sergio Tukasa Iwai (16698) - PILAR |
173 |
0 |
173 |
|
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Para-atleta |
1º |
Marco Arcifa (16739) - PARAFAL |
1509 |
498 |
1011 |
|
265 |
252 |
248 |
246 |
7 |
|
Para-atleta |
|
Otavio Luiz Zampol (18048) - TCSC |
509 |
0 |
509 |
|
259 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Para-atleta |
|
Olavo Piccinin (16388) - TCSC |
206 |
0 |
206 |
|
206 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
1º |
Onofre de Camargo Neves Pinto Costa (14564) - CTA |
1829 |
606 |
1223 |
|
309 |
306 |
305 |
303 |
6 |
|
Veterano |
2º |
Arzelindo Alves (02188) - STAH |
1775 |
594 |
1181 |
|
303 |
300 |
290 |
288 |
4 |
|
Veterano |
3º |
Floriano Toti Toledo (13968) - STAH |
1703 |
556 |
1147 |
|
293 |
292 |
282 |
280 |
7 |
|
Veterano |
4º |
João Flávio Guião Leite (10121) - STAH |
1658 |
562 |
1096 |
|
281 |
273 |
272 |
270 |
8 |
|
Veterano |
5º |
Otavio Tegão Neto (14341) - STAH |
1644 |
540 |
1104 |
|
278 |
278 |
276 |
272 |
8 |
|
Veterano |
|
Eduardo Koiti Yasuda (14556) - STAH |
1109 |
0 |
1109 |
|
290 |
273 |
273 |
273 |
4 |
|
Veterano |
|
Jose Antonio Pinto (14870) - SATE |
822 |
0 |
822 |
|
217 |
212 |
198 |
195 |
6 |
|
Veterano |
|
Luiz Philippe Westin Cabral de Vasconcellos (18071) - CTC |
783 |
0 |
783 |
|
269 |
264 |
250 |
0 |
3 |
|
Veterano |
|
Antonio Augusto de Melo Carvalho (16556) - CTCLINS |
558 |
558 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Edison Celio Garcia Costa (15233) - SATE |
223 |
0 |
223 |
|
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|