Baixa Luminosidade Maior - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CCT | 18856 Rodrigo de Andrade Oliveira 19849 Diogo Martins de Azevedo 18203 Orlando Luiz Zanetti Junior |
98.02 98.02 93.02 |
289.06 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | CENFA | 14780 Milton M Mendes 16659 Odair Alves Martins Junior 15004 Luiz Antonio da Silva Ueti |
98.02 90.01 89.00 |
277.03 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | CTC | 15141 Alessandro Luiz Caggiano Gonçalves 17546 Guilherme Emerson Barrella 15111 Luis Gustavo Venere Murata |
92.01 89.01 86.00 |
267.02 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | PARAFAL | 18812 Cristiano Favaro Fahl 15711 Rodrigo Beltramelli 15623 Daniela Lopes de Azevedo de Rossi 20127 Juliana de Camargo Valente |
91.00 89.02 85.00 85.00 |
265.02 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | CETCRT | 16522 Cleberton Mariano 16098 Jorge Ossamu Yaguiu 16541 Helvio Issao Fukuda Gunzi |
91.01 87.01 86.01 |
264.03 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | FIRE | 19495 Filipe Ribeiro Oliveira 16298 Erica de Amarantes Maia 17220 Henrique Sotere Tsamtsis Junior 18776 Jhonnatan Arthur Guadagnini |
90.01 87.00 85.00 85.00 |
262.01 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CTCTS | 16142 Fabio Alexandre Rigos Alves 16146 Bruno Ricardo Augusto Jardim 16383 Fabio Ivan Mosqueiro Betito |
85.01 83.00 74.00 |
242.01 | 0 |
8ª | 8º | SPCLUBE | 06162 Ricardo Milan Terada 20100 Thiago Dariel Nardi Pinto 20040 Sérgio Ricardo Jacomo Negro |
79.00 75.00 67.00 |
221 | 0 |
9ª | CTETTA | 16412 Gustavo Luiz Cruz de Oliveira 18049 Ewerton Ferreira de Oliveira |
97.01 95.00 |
192.01 | ||
10ª | ARMALITE | 15097 Franco Messina Scalfaro 15920 Cristiane Barbosa Lima Scalfaro |
94.01 91.00 |
185.01 | ||
11ª | 9º | CTTG | 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino 09967 Jefferson Faracini 19015 Fabio Franceschini |
91.01 60.00 27.00 |
178.01 | |
12ª | STAH | 06125 Victor Augusto F. de Campos |
110.06 |
110.06 | ||
13ª | BLACK | 14627 Jorge Ricardo Baccelli 18862 Umberto Loures Pres |
85.00 15.00 |
100 | ||
14ª | TCSC | 10126 Ricardo Oliveira Bekeredjian |
90.01 |
90.01 | ||
15ª | ATO | 18593 Marco Antonio Francesco Rolleri |
87.00 |
87 | ||
16ª | INTERARMAS | 14230 Luis Cesar de Oliveira Rodrigues Costa |
84.00 |
84 | ||
17ª | SAC | 14267 Walter de Sa Andrade Neto |
80.00 |
80 | ||
18ª | CLUBE .45 | 15459 Marcio Miyake |
78.00 |
78 | ||
19ª | TR | 18532 Victor Elias Nigri |
77.00 |
77 | ||
20ª | CTA | 16778 Daniel Brigatto Sperling |
70.01 |
70.01 | ||
21ª | PUMA | 14545 Bruno França Pádua Coelho |
67.00 |
67 | ||
22ª | SATE | 17390 Paul Edward Kroger |
37.00 |
37 |
Baixa Luminosidade Menor - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | SPCLUBE | 06162 Ricardo Milan Terada 20167 Guilherme Meister |
89.00 71.00 |
160 | ||
2ª | CCT | 18494 Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes 18707 Ronei Freitas Coelho |
82.00 44.00 |
126 | ||
3ª | CLUBE .45 | 15459 Marcio Miyake |
109.03 |
109.03 | ||
4ª | STAH | 06125 Victor Augusto F. de Campos |
97.02 |
97.02 | ||
5ª | SAC | 14267 Walter de Sa Andrade Neto |
93.01 |
93.01 | ||
6ª | PARAFAL | 15711 Rodrigo Beltramelli |
92.00 |
92 | ||
7ª | BLACK | 14627 Jorge Ricardo Baccelli |
82.00 |
82 | ||
8ª | CTC | 16228 Andre Queiroz Guimaraes |
81.00 |
81 | ||
9ª | CTTG | 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino |
76.00 |
76 | ||
10ª | CTCTS | 18883 David Ribeiro de Mendonça Filho |
73.01 |
73.01 |
Disciplina | CL | Nome | RF | R1 | R2 | R3 | Clube | Local | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Sênior | 1º | Igor Palandi (18796) | 44 | 44 | VIPGUNS | VIPGUNS | |||
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Sênior | 2º | Daniel Rodrigo Campos (20106) | 20 | 20 | ACTP | ACTP | |||
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Sênior | 3º | Thiago Lacerda (17697) | 13 | 13 | VIPGUNS | VIPGUNS | |||
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Master | 1º | Jausson Jarbas Morello (09483) | 39 | 39 | ADTM | ADTM | |||
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Master | Mário José Costa (18743) | 0 | CASTELO | CASTELO | |||||
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Veterano | 1º | Romualdo Trolise Neto (15643) | 44 | 44 | CETCRT | CETCRT |
Caça Shotgun Curta Cartucheira/Pistolão - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | VIPGUNS | 18796 Igor Palandi 17697 Thiago Lacerda |
44 13 |
57 | ||
2ª | CETCRT | 15643 Romualdo Trolise Neto |
44 |
44 | ||
3ª | ADTM | 09483 Jausson Jarbas Morello |
39 |
39 | ||
4ª | ACTP | 20106 Daniel Rodrigo Campos |
20 |
20 |
Caça Shotgun Maior - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CTH | 14463 Felipe Pires da Silva 09260 Elio Ramos da Silva 14423 Carlos Pereira de Souza |
50.05 49.04 49.04 |
148.13 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | ACTP | 14857 Emerson Alfeu Museneck 14852 Victor Gualberto da Silva 14853 Gustavo dos Santos Zanetti |
49.04 48.03 47.02 |
144.09 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | CTW | 19113 Fellipe Barros Perseghetti 17224 Adelmo Mariano da Silva 17350 Rafaele Paleari Zaneti |
49.04 47.03 47.02 |
143.09 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | CTRANGERS | 14084 Mucio Ferreira Zacharias 05766 Diego Rafael de A.grunho 15852 Jean Rodrigo Lavorini dos Santos |
49.04 47.02 47.01 |
143.07 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | ATO | 18959 Renato de Abreu Ferrão 18958 Bruno Ruy 20182 Felipe Alves Chobanian |
50.05 46.01 44.02 |
140.08 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | CTSP | 14896 Antonio Cosentino Neto 03091 Ivo Lourenço Dias Fouto 18993 Fabio Marcel Valezi Luiz Ferreira |
49.04 46.00 45.02 |
140.06 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CENFA | 14544 Bruno Fernando Ishida 15275 Claudio Luiz Martins Aboud 16934 Théo Luiz Ferrari Rodrigues |
47.02 47.02 46.02 |
140.06 | 0 |
8ª | 8º | ISC | 15973 Leonardo Benevides Berzaghi 16460 Cristian Ricardo Gonzalez 16351 Alexandre Cruz Amaro |
47.03 46.02 46.01 |
139.06 | 0 |
9ª | 9º | CLUBE .45 | 18290 Fabio Marques Lourenco de Almeida 15459 Marcio Miyake 18801 Rodrigo de Morais Hanriot |
47.00 46.00 46.00 |
139 | |
10ª | 9º | CAT | 02061 Eduardo Bazzana 10328 Erick de Vincei Russo 10073 Geraldo José Lupianhes Medeiros |
46.00 46.00 43.00 |
135 | |
11ª | 9º | THYPHOON | 18744 Ivan Carlos Zeidan 20091 Rodrigo da Silva Demario 19261 Maria Laura de Freitas Roewer Campos |
47.00 46.00 37.00 |
130 | |
12ª | 9º | STAH | 06724 Frederico Gustavo Ambiel 17279 Tarcisio Gasiola Junior 14849 Antonio Pereira Bello Neto |
46.01 44.00 38.02 |
128.03 | |
13ª | 9º | ANDRADINA | 17082 Rogerio Xavier Matias 20148 Gustavo Henrique Azevedo Carrasco 17129 Marco Antonio Nacfur |
45.02 41.01 39.01 |
125.04 | |
14ª | 9º | CETCRT | 15643 Romualdo Trolise Neto 18139 Rafael Augusto Celli 16516 Angelo Rosa Vieira |
45.00 40.00 39.00 |
124 | |
15ª | 9º | ARMALITE | 15920 Cristiane Barbosa Lima Scalfaro 15994 Fabio Zanirato Borelli 16106 Lucas Vieira Bueno Rossi 19961 Otavio Arthur Rodrigues Fraige |
44.00 40.01 34.00 34.00 |
118.01 | |
16ª | 9º | PAIOL | 15644 Fabio Alves Dias Pimentel 14879 Rafael Laiatti Mena Lopes 15313 Rodrigo Ritielli dos Santos |
44.01 37.00 34.00 |
115.01 | |
17ª | 9º | CCT | 05292 Paulo Cesar Garrutte 20052 Carlos Pinelli Júnior 16611 Adriano Alves Camara Mendes |
40.00 37.00 36.01 |
113.01 | |
18ª | 9º | CTCR | 14895 Daniel Verzellesi 15399 Daniel Augusto Nogueira Queiroz 20011 Edison Kajimoto |
44.01 38.02 29.00 |
111.03 | |
19ª | CPT-CTC | 15719 Leandro Moreira da Silva 15248 André Luiz da Silva Franco |
48.03 47.00 |
95.03 | ||
20ª | CETA | 15319 Tiago Figueiredo Fontana 14278 Kleber Augusto Marques |
48.04 44.01 |
92.05 | ||
21ª | 9º | BLACK | 16661 Agnaldo Jose Martins 15692 Carlos Eduardo Biguzzi 15571 Fernando Delicato Alimari |
47.02 26.00 16.00 |
89.02 | |
22ª | CCRC | 08914 Norberto Martini Ribeiro 09017 Paulo Cesar Degan |
45.02 35.00 |
80.02 | ||
23ª | PCT | 17465 Rodrigo Camargo Vitro 19709 Filipe Rossi |
45.00 26.00 |
71 | ||
24ª | ACTE | 09287 Eduardo Diotto Lirani 17295 Michel Angelis Miquilin |
42.01 28.00 |
70.01 | ||
25ª | PARAFAL | 15622 Guilherme de Rossi 15278 Victor Daniel Maia dos Santos |
43.01 26.00 |
69.01 | ||
26ª | 9º | CTTG | 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino 16565 Fred Jorge Favero de Aguiar 09967 Jefferson Faracini |
41.00 13.00 8.00 |
62 | |
27ª | CTCA | 14298 Rodrigo Andreolo Apolinario Kiriki |
50.05 |
50.05 | ||
28ª | TCPP | 02016 Carlos Kenji Matsuo |
49.04 |
49.04 | ||
29ª | SCTI | 17603 Marco Aurelio Pereira Monteiro |
48.03 |
48.03 | ||
30ª | 9º | SPCLUBE | 20095 Ricardo Streich Kohara 06403 Alexandre Toros Kayayan 20155 Yara Alves Andreatta |
25.00 13.00 10.00 |
48 | |
31ª | CTCB | 14561 Mario Jose Fazan Junior |
47.02 |
47.02 | ||
32ª | CCTSP | 15423 Andre Martins Perez |
46.00 |
46 | ||
33ª | CETTS | 18585 Julio Cesar Risso Chaves 15627 Renato Yura |
28.00 16.00 |
44 | ||
34ª | CTCTS | 18791 Rodrigo Martins Ferreira |
42.00 |
42 | ||
35ª | CCC1 | 17508 Edimar Paulo Barbosa |
41.00 |
41 | ||
36ª | CM | 14927 Heitor Vita |
39.00 |
39 | ||
37ª | ADTM | 09483 Jausson Jarbas Morello |
37.01 |
37.01 | ||
38ª | BULLDOG | 15535 Douglas Giacomelli Amaro |
36.01 |
36.01 | ||
39ª | TR | 13925 Andre Junqueira de Azevedo |
35.00 |
35 | ||
40ª | VIPGUNS | 15414 Davis Matheus Guimaraes |
33.00 |
33 | ||
41ª | CTA | 20037 Marcio de Godoy Rodrigues |
33.00 |
33 | ||
42ª | CTMA | 14389 Paulo Cesar Bassan Goncalves |
28.01 |
28.01 | ||
43ª | TCSC | 17996 André Moura Pimentel |
28.00 |
28 | ||
44ª | ATIRAR | 14026 Valmir Silvestre Caro |
26.00 |
26 | ||
45ª | CTDC | 19876 Angelo Gabrieli Maresciallo |
26.00 |
26 | ||
46ª | CTEE | 18516 Josy Rhonielli Ribeiro |
8.00 |
8 | ||
47ª | TGC | 15464 Alexandre Furholz |
5.00 |
5 | ||
48ª | ANVIL | 16248 Alex Figueiredo dos Reis |
5.00 |
5 | ||
49ª | 3M | 17178 Vitor Hugo Von Ah Lopes |
5.00 |
5 | ||
50ª | CIT | 17989 Mauro Oliveira do Nascimento |
5.00 |
5 |
Caça Shotgun Menor - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CAT | 06306 Luiz Leroy Vaughan 15745 Augusto Francisco Paes 02545 Marlene Landucci |
39.00 38.01 38.00 |
115.01 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | CETCRT | 15643 Romualdo Trolise Neto 15642 Joelma Aparecida Dias Trolise 17520 Geraldo Hiurko Felippe |
42.00 27.00 26.00 |
95 | 4 |
3ª | ACTP | 14853 Gustavo dos Santos Zanetti 09242 Marcio Vnancio Stival |
48.03 36.01 |
84.04 | ||
4ª | ANDRADINA | 17120 Nilton Marcos Goncalves 17204 Fernando Christiano Gabriel Morelli |
41.00 39.00 |
80 | ||
5ª | CLUBE .45 | 18290 Fabio Marques Lourenco de Almeida 14992 Eduardo Taouil |
48.03 31.00 |
79.03 | ||
6ª | CTSP | 03091 Ivo Lourenço Dias Fouto |
45.00 |
45 | ||
7ª | CTEE | 18292 Thiago Carneiro Gomes |
38.00 |
38 |
Fuzil 20 Metros Intermediário - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CENFA | 19172 Artur Vieira Gomes Neto 15937 Marco Antonio Franco 14544 Bruno Fernando Ishida |
111.06 101.04 101.03 |
313.13 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | ANDRADINA | 16962 Rogerio Casonato 16757 Cosme Meira dos Santos 18284 Jose Pinto Neto |
111.06 99.02 88.01 |
298.09 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | ISC | 18229 Leandro Cardozo de Jesus 17202 Nivaldo Jose Fernandes 16118 Danilo de Miranda Caruso |
102.04 96.03 94.02 |
292.09 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | ARMALITE | 20128 Armando Lima Amaral 20125 Alessandro Lima Amaral 19203 Waldyr Muniz Oliva Neto 19961 Otavio Arthur Rodrigues Fraige |
102.03 95.02 95.01 95.01 |
292.06 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | CTH | 14432 Flavio Fernandes Leite 09285 Alexandre Diotto Lirani 15729 Luiz Carlos Lozano |
102.03 98.01 89.00 |
289.04 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | CTTG | 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino 16559 Cassio Siqueira 16602 Andre Renato Pinto Miguel |
106.05 95.00 85.00 |
286.05 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CAT | 09286 Alberto Hideaki Urakami 10328 Erick de Vincei Russo 14018 Rafael Tadeu Marques Cordelli |
106.40 88.00 86.02 |
280.42 | 0 |
8ª | 8º | CLUBE .45 | 18686 Ricardo Cotta de Mello Freitas 18802 Paulo Luciano de Andrade Minto 15459 Marcio Miyake |
96.02 95.00 73.00 |
264.02 | 0 |
9ª | 9º | BLACK | 15125 Daniel Martins Pulcini 17222 Mauricio Koji Sahara 18900 Adilson Valverde |
103.04 73.00 73.00 |
249.04 | |
10ª | 9º | CTRANGERS | 16736 Cicero Augusto de Toledo Valle Junior 15852 Jean Rodrigo Lavorini dos Santos 15451 Emerson Leão |
94.02 86.00 68.00 |
248.02 | |
11ª | 9º | ACTP | 15526 Alex Engler Seixas 14852 Victor Gualberto da Silva 20106 Daniel Rodrigo Campos |
99.03 61.00 54.00 |
214.03 | |
12ª | 3M | 19303 Wolney Pessa Neto 16788 Fabrício Inacio Fernandes |
100.03 95.00 |
195.03 | ||
13ª | CTDPP | 15684 Renato Tortolero Araujo Lourenço 15309 Joaquim Carvalho Motta Junior |
102.02 82.00 |
184.02 | ||
14ª | 9º | PARAFAL | 01924 Denis Schwarzenbeck 15440 Lucas Samuel Ribeiro Cardozo 15622 Guilherme de Rossi |
93.00 53.00 33.00 |
179 | |
15ª | ADTG | 10108 Gilson Alberto Lopes 13907 André Ribeiro Lorenzoni |
88.01 77.01 |
165.02 | ||
16ª | CIT | 18490 Jose Roberto Ribeiro Machado 20183 Manoel Messias de Souza |
91.00 73.01 |
164.01 | ||
17ª | FIRE | 16190 Adriano Antonio de Novaes 18776 Jhonnatan Arthur Guadagnini |
87.00 77.01 |
164.01 | ||
18ª | STAH | 17279 Tarcisio Gasiola Junior 01202 Ordely Marques Penteado |
107.05 50.00 |
157.05 | ||
19ª | CTBA | 17049 Jose Petronio Loureço Dias 17050 Renata Zapparolli Rojas Dias |
81.01 51.00 |
132.01 | ||
20ª | CTDC | 20098 Salvatore de Angelis 19876 Angelo Gabrieli Maresciallo |
89.01 35.00 |
124.01 | ||
21ª | ADTM | 09483 Jausson Jarbas Morello |
107.04 |
107.04 | ||
22ª | AMCTC | 16725 Valmir de Lima |
106.04 |
106.04 | ||
23ª | ATIRAR | 14738 Valter Valdir Modesto Junior |
97.20 |
97.2 | ||
24ª | ATO | 18593 Marco Antonio Francesco Rolleri |
96.02 |
96.02 | ||
25ª | CCTSP | 15423 Andre Martins Perez |
95.00 |
95 | ||
26ª | ACTE | 03007 Antonio C Palmieri Rocha |
94.03 |
94.03 | ||
27ª | ANVIL | 19621 Humberto Luis Vivaldi |
93.02 |
93.02 | ||
28ª | CCRC | 09017 Paulo Cesar Degan |
89.00 |
89 | ||
29ª | CTCB | 18920 Antonio Carlos de Souza Oliver |
88.00 |
88 | ||
30ª | COB | 16656 Diogenes Blois Machado |
85.00 |
85 | ||
31ª | CTW | 16469 Sergio Masanori Tawara |
84.00 |
84 | ||
32ª | SPCLUBE | 20167 Guilherme Meister |
82.00 |
82 | ||
33ª | CTSP | 16090 Antonio Mario Ronchetti |
76.00 |
76 | ||
34ª | CTC | 15682 Paulo Roberto Moura Machado |
47.01 |
47.01 | ||
35ª | CTCR | 19192 Luiz Gustavo Pereira de Araujo |
42.00 |
42 | ||
36ª | CETTS | 15627 Renato Yura |
1.00 |
1 |
Fuzil 20 Metros Maior - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CLUBE .45 | 18290 Fabio Marques Lourenco de Almeida 14992 Eduardo Taouil 15459 Marcio Miyake |
115.03 114.07 102.02 |
331.12 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | CAT | 03115 Jose Nilton Spada 19558 Otavio Cesar Vichi de Sanctis 17833 Joao Carlos Margiotta |
110.05 102.00 99.30 |
311.35 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | ACTP | 18845 Gustavo Ardito Chaves 14856 Thiago dos Santos Zanetti 14853 Gustavo dos Santos Zanetti |
105.04 104.03 102.03 |
311.1 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | CTCR | 16109 Igor de Souza Silva 14958 Fernando Barcena Herce 19192 Luiz Gustavo Pereira de Araujo |
104.05 100.01 94.01 |
298.07 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | CENFA | 16290 Cleber Martins 20188 Andre de Oliveira Paim 14671 André Gomes Lamas Otero |
99.02 95.03 94.02 |
288.07 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | ANVIL | 16949 Ricardo Guida Cardoso do Carmo 16248 Alex Figueiredo dos Reis 15812 Marcio Marques Menicheli |
99.03 96.00 89.01 |
284.04 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CCT | 13949 Augusto Jose Martinelli 20052 Carlos Pinelli Júnior 14508 Marco Aurélio Ragazzi Pirani |
104.04 83.00 81.01 |
268.05 | 0 |
8ª | 8º | CTBA | 16826 Fernando Nazareth Durão 17111 Willian Moia Reales 17060 Enio Del Nery Prado |
94.05 86.01 85.00 |
265.06 | 0 |
9ª | 9º | ISC | 14412 Marcelo Von Borell dos Santos 16141 Alvaro Luis Veloso 18028 Sergio Galdino |
93.01 81.00 77.01 |
251.02 | |
10ª | 9º | CTH | 09285 Alexandre Diotto Lirani 14429 Alvaro Botelho Reis 16092 Salustiano Pereira da Silva |
104.04 74.00 71.00 |
249.04 | |
11ª | 9º | PARAFAL | 16663 Danilo Lamenha Baia Rosa 15636 Rogerio Stracialano Parada 20209 Paulo Cesar Esteves |
86.02 72.00 70.00 |
228.02 | |
12ª | 9º | CIT | 16154 Charles Henry Ribeiro Blagitz 18490 Jose Roberto Ribeiro Machado 17989 Mauro Oliveira do Nascimento |
93.02 90.01 44.00 |
227.03 | |
13ª | 9º | CTSP | 15370 José Eduardo de Barros Silveira Filho 09586 Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos 10217 Frederico Augusto Torres |
92.03 70.00 65.00 |
227.03 | |
14ª | 9º | THYPHOON | 19184 Marcelo Paulo Serafini Gonçalves 19970 Arthur Garuti dos Santos 15683 Daniel Lucena |
89.01 88.02 37.00 |
214.03 | |
15ª | 9º | FIRE | 19037 Sidnei Reis Zucatelli Junior 18715 Julio Cesar Guzelotto 18716 Felipe Szatkowski |
87.00 86.00 39.00 |
212 | |
16ª | CTTG | 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino 14516 Luiz Carlos Monari |
105.03 97.03 |
202.06 | ||
17ª | PUMA | 14701 Alfredo Kober Neto 14545 Bruno França Pádua Coelho |
96.01 91.02 |
187.03 | ||
18ª | BULLDOG | 15535 Douglas Giacomelli Amaro 14685 Caio Morita Forastieri da Silva |
99.02 85.00 |
184.02 | ||
19ª | ARMALITE | 15097 Franco Messina Scalfaro 17738 Lucas Tarchiani Cecconi |
114.07 61.00 |
175.07 | ||
20ª | CETA | 15362 Anderson Robert Moeska 15319 Tiago Figueiredo Fontana |
94.02 74.00 |
168.02 | ||
21ª | UZI | 19345 Jie Wu 20130 Rogerio Dionísio Pinto |
85.01 76.00 |
161.01 | ||
22ª | CETTS | 14983 Andre Beccaria Canton 15627 Renato Yura |
98.00 49.00 |
147 | ||
23ª | 9º | ANDRADINA | 17148 Luiz Flávio Pacheco Dutra 17470 Felipe Eduardo de Souza 16740 Alberto Coutinho Storti |
92.01 31.00 22.00 |
145.01 | |
24ª | BLACK | 15245 Carlos Henrique Medger 13997 Cesar Morais Lobo |
94.00 40.00 |
134 | ||
25ª | AMTA | 13864 José Augusto Calió |
110.06 |
110.06 | ||
26ª | CTMA | 09249 Andre Luiz Moreira Zanuchi |
101.30 |
101.3 | ||
27ª | PAIOL | 14846 Roberto Reis Ferreira da Silva |
96.00 |
96 | ||
28ª | TCSC | 17996 André Moura Pimentel |
95.00 |
95 | ||
29ª | SPCLUBE | 06403 Alexandre Toros Kayayan |
93.02 |
93.02 | ||
30ª | CTCTS | 18791 Rodrigo Martins Ferreira |
93.00 |
93 | ||
31ª | COB | 14633 Willian Richard Hamaue |
92.03 |
92.03 | ||
32ª | CTCB | 14561 Mario Jose Fazan Junior |
91.00 |
91 | ||
33ª | CCTSP | 15423 Andre Martins Perez |
90.00 |
90 | ||
34ª | CTRANGERS | 16422 Ednir Daniel Manzan |
86.00 |
86 | ||
35ª | CTSR | 17638 Wander Wilson Salles |
82.00 |
82 | ||
36ª | TR | 14986 Fernando Rosset |
65.00 |
65 | ||
37ª | PCT | 20143 Renato Cesar Davoglio |
59.00 |
59 | ||
38ª | CTC | 15682 Paulo Roberto Moura Machado |
47.01 |
47.01 | ||
39ª | CTCNH | 17439 Mayr da Costa Nunes Junior |
38.00 |
38 | ||
40ª | CTDPP | 15309 Joaquim Carvalho Motta Junior |
8.00 |
8 |
Fuzil 20 Metros Menor - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | CTW | 17224 Adelmo Mariano da Silva 16963 Fábio José da Silva Ferreira 16627 Francisco Arrais Bezerra Junior |
110.05 110.03 106.04 |
326.12 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | ACTP | 16456 Márcio Martins Ferraz Costa 18417 Marcio Jose Cunha Frizoni 15100 Thiago Avelino |
109.06 106.04 103.03 |
318.13 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | CENFA | 03338 Ayrton Feo Junior 19172 Artur Vieira Gomes Neto 14730 Gustavo de Moura Nardelli Pinto |
112.07 105.04 93.02 |
310.13 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | PAIOL | 15644 Fabio Alves Dias Pimentel 14879 Rafael Laiatti Mena Lopes 15070 Henrique Thoni de Almeida Filho |
104.03 100.09 99.02 |
303.14 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | BLACK | 15125 Daniel Martins Pulcini 16147 Paulo Alexandre Mancuzo 18188 Valdoir de Campos Junior |
115.08 95.01 92.01 |
302.1 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | CTRANGERS | 05766 Diego Rafael de A.grunho 16736 Cicero Augusto de Toledo Valle Junior 15067 Cristiano Fadin Rossi |
109.05 96.02 96.01 |
301.08 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CTH | 15496 William Frances Gomes Silva 16704 Wilson Pinheiro Gomes 17068 Ricardo Augusto Sitta |
103.04 98.01 98.01 |
299.06 | 0 |
8ª | 8º | CAT | 15745 Augusto Francisco Paes 10328 Erick de Vincei Russo 17683 Guilherme Vitor Hergert |
96.20 96.03 94.10 |
286.33 | 0 |
9ª | 9º | ISC | 18502 Rodrigo Carlos e Silva Lustosa 16374 Wagner José Gossler 18086 Luiz Paulo Giatti |
97.04 93.03 93.01 |
283.08 | |
10ª | 9º | PARAFAL | 15776 Jeferson Fleury Haach 01924 Denis Schwarzenbeck 16663 Danilo Lamenha Baia Rosa |
95.00 93.01 86.00 |
274.01 | |
11ª | 9º | CTTG | 14516 Luiz Carlos Monari 14404 Diogo Gustavo Tino 09967 Jefferson Faracini |
118.09 112.06 42.00 |
272.15 | |
12ª | CLUBE .45 | 14979 Milton Hyppolito Filho 14992 Eduardo Taouil |
116.08 106.04 |
222.12 | ||
13ª | CTCR | 16109 Igor de Souza Silva 14958 Fernando Barcena Herce |
106.05 100.02 |
206.07 | ||
14ª | ANDRADINA | 17155 Marco Antonio Fuzishima 18098 Thiago Pereira Sarante |
100.03 91.00 |
191.03 | ||
15ª | CCT | 18289 Andreas Schmidt 05292 Paulo Cesar Garrutte |
87.03 74.02 |
161.05 | ||
16ª | AMCTC | 16725 Valmir de Lima |
107.04 |
107.04 | ||
17ª | CTDPP | 15309 Joaquim Carvalho Motta Junior |
101.03 |
101.03 | ||
18ª | CTCA | 14298 Rodrigo Andreolo Apolinario Kiriki |
99.20 |
99.2 | ||
19ª | CCC1 | 17508 Edimar Paulo Barbosa |
99.00 |
99 | ||
20ª | PUMA | 15238 Douglas Oliveira Santiago |
94.01 |
94.01 | ||
21ª | ARMALITE | 17963 Marcos Rogerio Salvador |
94.01 |
94.01 | ||
22ª | KEEPERS2 | 16926 Carlos Antonio Alves |
93.02 |
93.02 | ||
23ª | CCRC | 14837 Rafael Lívero Vilas Boas |
91.02 |
91.02 | ||
24ª | THYPHOON | 15683 Daniel Lucena |
90.00 |
90 | ||
25ª | BULLDOG | 15535 Douglas Giacomelli Amaro |
82.00 |
82 | ||
26ª | CTTE | 17854 Marcelo da Veiga Micheti |
82.00 |
82 |
Fuzil 50 Metros Maior Bancada - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | BLACK | 16147 Paulo Alexandre Mancuzo 15125 Daniel Martins Pulcini 15213 Fernando Henrique Bolina Vaz |
118.09 114.08 114.07 |
346.24 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | CAT | 09286 Alberto Hideaki Urakami 10328 Erick de Vincei Russo 16614 Andre Luiz Sales Cantarella 19558 Otavio Cesar Vichi de Sanctis |
116.08 109.60 105.00 105.00 |
330.68 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | ARMALITE | 18277 Fernando Humberto Parolo Caravita 15375 Giuliano Sant Anna 20125 Alessandro Lima Amaral |
120.10 105.03 101.03 |
326.16 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | ATO | 14462 Natasha Campanholi Silva Leis 20182 Felipe Alves Chobanian 15531 Gabriel Marques Hansmann |
110.05 104.03 93.01 |
307.09 | 2 |
5ª | 5º | ADTM | 09483 Jausson Jarbas Morello 19526 Manoel Alves Parreira Junior 19959 Elvio Lopes de Oliveira Filho |
116.08 92.00 90.00 |
298.08 | 1 |
6ª | 6º | COB | 14696 Joao Paulo de Almeida Pimentel 14633 Willian Richard Hamaue 14621 Edison Eduardo Poli |
110.05 106.04 75.01 |
291.1 | 0 |
7ª | 7º | CPT-CTC | 15719 Leandro Moreira da Silva 15248 André Luiz da Silva Franco 15609 Andre Fernando Cleto |
94.00 90.00 84.00 |
268 | 0 |
8ª | ATIRAR | 15756 Venilton José Carraro 14738 Valter Valdir Modesto Junior |
106.40 99.20 |
205.6 | ||
9ª | VIPGUNS | 16330 Marcos Simonsen Senra 17697 Thiago Lacerda |
112.06 92.00 |
204.06 | ||
10ª | CCRC | 08914 Norberto Martini Ribeiro 09017 Paulo Cesar Degan |
97.03 96.00 |
193.03 | ||
11ª | CM | 14927 Heitor Vita 14840 Ricardo Mair Anafe |
100.00 93.00 |
193 | ||
12ª | CTDPP | 15309 Joaquim Carvalho Motta Junior 10069 Alessandro Pinto Paião |
120.10 66.00 |
186.1 | ||
13ª | 8º | ANDRADINA | 17155 Marco Antonio Fuzishima 20078 Luciano Oliveira Pereira 17710 Marcos Antonio Brunelli |
116.08 37.00 24.00 |
177.08 | 0 |
14ª | AMTA | 10215 Luiz Fernando Gomes Bastos 16651 Cesar Luiz da Silva Mancim |
96.01 81.00 |
177.01 | ||
15ª | CTH | 10007 Jorge Harrinson Manfrin 14423 Carlos Pereira de Souza |
113.20 62.04 |
175.24 | ||
16ª | CCT | 13949 Augusto Jose Martinelli 20001 Roque de Mingo Neto |
116.08 17.00 |
133.08 | ||
17ª | CTRANGERS | 14947 Domingos de Souza 19241 Irahir Deffente Nicastro |
76.00 40.00 |
116 | ||
18ª | SATE | 14833 Rodolfo Chaves Bartoci |
110.05 |
110.05 | ||
19ª | PCT | 17426 Romney Sérgio Pereira |
110.05 |
110.05 | ||
20ª | CTMA | 14389 Paulo Cesar Bassan Goncalves |
107.05 |
107.05 | ||
21ª | CTDC | 15516 Victor Andrade Pedrotti Cobianchi |
103.03 |
103.03 | ||
22ª | AMCTC | 15317 Rafael Marques Stocco de Souza |
101.03 |
101.03 | ||
23ª | CCTSP | 15423 Andre Martins Perez |
101.00 |
101 | ||
24ª | ADTG | 04900 Rafael Mercadante Junior |
95.01 |
95.01 | ||
25ª | CTCB | 14561 Mario Jose Fazan Junior |
95.01 |
95.01 | ||
26ª | ANVIL | 17133 Bruno Augusto Vicentin |
91.00 |
91 | ||
27ª | CTTE | 17854 Marcelo da Veiga Micheti |
87.01 |
87.01 | ||
28ª | CTETTA | 18402 Joao Batista Garcia dos Santos |
34.00 |
34 |
Fuzil 50 Metros Maior de Pé - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | ANVIL | 16248 Alex Figueiredo dos Reis 16583 Andre Luiz Lorençato |
77.01 38.00 |
115.01 | ||
2ª | ACTP | 14856 Thiago dos Santos Zanetti |
97.02 |
97.02 | ||
3ª | AMCTC | 16725 Valmir de Lima |
94.02 |
94.02 | ||
4ª | CTRANGERS | 05766 Diego Rafael de A.grunho |
90.02 |
90.02 | ||
5ª | ATO | 18273 Leonardo Moya Magalhães |
58.00 |
58 | ||
6ª | CAT | 13905 Andre Luiz Passos |
56.00 |
56 | ||
7ª | PCT | 09378 Flavio Henrique Grano |
53.00 |
53 | ||
8ª | CTETTA | 18402 Joao Batista Garcia dos Santos |
34.00 |
34 | ||
9ª | ANDRADINA | 20078 Luciano Oliveira Pereira |
29.01 |
29.01 |
Fuzil 50 Metros Menor Bancada - Clubes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | CL | Clube | Atleta | RF | TT | PT |
1ª | 1º | ATO | 14403 José Eduardo Leis 14462 Natasha Campanholi Silva Leis 18958 Bruno Ruy |
120.10 118.09 114.07 |
352.26 | 5 |
2ª | 2º | CAT | 10328 Erick de Vincei Russo 15745 Augusto Francisco Paes 16155 Ellen Carolina Sidorak Eineck |
114.70 105.30 95.00 |
315 | 4 |
3ª | 3º | CTRANGERS | 15852 Jean Rodrigo Lavorini dos Santos 14084 Mucio Ferreira Zacharias 18770 Roberto Moura Medeiros |
118.09 110.05 52.00 |
280.14 | 3 |
4ª | 4º | BLACK | 15213 Fernando Henrique Bolina Vaz 16661 Agnaldo Jose Martins 18188 Valdoir de Campos Junior |
116.08 72.02 72.00 |
260.1 | 2 |
5ª | CTDC | 20098 Salvatore de Angelis 15516 Victor Andrade Pedrotti Cobianchi |
118.09 116.08 |
234.17 | ||
6ª | CTRP | 10053 Ricardo Gonçalves de Castro China 18293 Eurico Vanzela |
99.00 98.01 |
197.01 | ||
7ª | CTDPP | 15309 Joaquim Carvalho Motta Junior |
120.10 |
120.1 | ||
8ª | VIPGUNS | 16330 Marcos Simonsen Senra |
116.08 |
116.08 | ||
9ª | PCT | 17426 Romney Sérgio Pereira |
112.06 |
112.06 | ||
10ª | ARMALITE | 19961 Otavio Arthur Rodrigues Fraige |
111.06 |
111.06 | ||
11ª | SATE | 14833 Rodolfo Chaves Bartoci |
107.04 |
107.04 | ||
12ª | CCRC | 08914 Norberto Martini Ribeiro |
105.04 |
105.04 |
Resultado Geral por Clubes (Equipes) | ||
---|---|---|
Sigla | Nome | Total |
CAT | Clube Americanense de Caça, Pesca e Tiro Esportivo | 17 |
CENFA | Centro de Formação de Atiradores | 13 |
ACTP | Associação Clube de Tiro Parabellum | 11 |
BLACK | Black Beard Clube de Tiro | 8 |
ATO | Associação Tactical One | 8 |
CTW | Clube de Tiro Winchester | 8 |
CTH | Mutante Clube de Tiro Hortolandia | 6 |
CCT | Clube Calibre de Tiro | 5 |
CETCRT | Clube e Escola de Tiro e Caça RT | 5 |
ARMALITE | Clube de Tiro Base Armalite | 5 |
CLUBE .45 | Clube .45 BR | 5 |
CTRANGERS | Centro de Treinamento Rangers | 5 |
ANDRADINA | Clube de Tiro Andradina | 4 |
CTC | Clube de Tiro Cartucho | 3 |
ISC | Indaiatuba Shooting Club | 3 |
PARAFAL | CTT Parafal | 2 |
PAIOL | Clube de Caça e Tiro Paiol | 2 |
CTCR | Clube de Tiro e Caça Raposo | 2 |
ADTM | Associação Desportiva de Tiro Mirassol | 1 |