Trap 50 - A |
1º |
Bruno Fernando Bueno (09812) |
48 |
48 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - A |
2º |
Felipe Fortuna Holzhausen (15703) |
48 |
48 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - A |
3º |
Luis Reinaldo Vargas Junior (14489) |
46 |
46 | | | | | COB |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - A |
4º |
Johnny Chenta Vidotto (20274) |
46 |
46 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - A |
5º |
Ricardo Romera Lopes (10273) |
40 |
40 | | | | | CTMA |
CTMA |
|
Trap 50 - A |
6º |
Erik Richard Melozi Acosta (19909) |
35 |
35 | 32 | | | | CTCB |
CTCB |
|
Trap 50 - B |
1º |
Willian Richard Hamaue (14633) |
44 |
44 | | | | | COB |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - B |
2º |
Victor Gualberto da Silva (14852) |
44 |
44 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - B |
3º |
Fabio Luis Bressiani (18004) |
44 |
44 | | | | | CAT |
CAT |
|
Trap 50 - B |
4º |
Leziro Marques Silva Jr (05121) |
43 |
43 | | | | | AMCTC |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - B |
5º |
Bruno Rodrigo F Betoni (00184) |
42 |
42 | | | | | CTCB |
CTCB |
|
Trap 50 - B |
6º |
Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira (10325) |
42 |
42 | | | | | CTCLINS |
CTCLINS |
|
Trap 50 - B |
7º |
Andre Henrique Tonon Seneme (19923) |
42 |
42 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - B |
8º |
Luiz Henrique Santos Pimentel (20173) |
42 |
42 | | | | | CTCLINS |
CTCLINS |
|
Trap 50 - B |
9º |
Rodrigo Abbud Attux (14162) |
41 |
41 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - B |
10º |
Thiago dos Santos Zanetti (14856) |
41 |
41 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - B |
11º |
Bruno Armond Crepaldi (20441) |
41 |
41 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - B |
12º |
Rodrigo Enokibara Beltrame (15128) |
40 |
40 | | | | | CTMA |
CTMA |
|
Trap 50 - B |
13º |
Gabriel Henrique Maciel (20252) |
39 |
39 | 34 | | | | CTCB |
CTCB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
1º |
Leonardo Millan Nardini (14088) |
40 |
40 | | | | | CAT |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - C |
2º |
Emerson Dias da Silva (14252) |
40 |
40 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - C |
3º |
Mauricio Cristiano C. da Fonseca Velho (08907) |
39 |
39 | | | | | CTMA |
CTCSR |
|
Trap 50 - C |
4º |
Guilherme Antonio Nobuo Ito (17885) |
39 |
39 | | | | | CTW |
CTW |
|
Trap 50 - C |
5º |
Juliano Silveira da Silva (19927) |
39 |
39 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - C |
6º |
Flavio Fernandes Leite (14432) |
37 |
37 | | | | | CTH |
CAT |
|
Trap 50 - C |
7º |
Ricardo Magnani (18919) |
37 |
37 | | | | | CAT |
CTCSR |
|
Trap 50 - C |
8º |
Alexandre Diotto Lirani (09285) |
36 |
36 | | | | | CTH |
CAT |
|
Trap 50 - C |
9º |
Marcio Venancio Stival (09242) |
35 |
35 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
10º |
Gustavo dos Santos Zanetti (14853) |
35 |
35 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
11º |
Caio Nogueira Domingues da Fonseca (17261) |
35 |
35 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - C |
12º |
Danilo Bianchi Bacelar Soares (15744) |
33 |
33 | | | | | CTCB |
CTCB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
13º |
Conrado de Almeida Prado (19117) |
32 |
32 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - C |
14º |
Alexandre José Coradini de Jesus (15731) |
31 |
31 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
15º |
Antonio Augusto de Meireles Reis Filho (17269) |
31 |
31 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - C |
16º |
Marcio Galvani Antonelli (17846) |
30 |
30 | | | | | CPT-CTC |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
17º |
Roberto Roli Tancredi (14911) |
28 |
28 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
18º |
Carlos Eduardo Costa Mendes Rodrigues Nogueira (20429) |
28 |
28 | | | | | CTMA |
CTMA |
|
Trap 50 - C |
19º |
Emerson Alfeu Museneck (14857) |
23 |
23 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - C |
20º |
Marco Aurélio Ragazzi Pirani (14508) |
18 |
18 | | | | | CCT |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - Júnior |
1º |
Igor Carreri Marques (14191) |
47 |
47 | | | | | AMCTC |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - Dama |
1º |
Juliana Guimaraes Silveira Magnani (18917) |
39 |
39 | | | | | CAT |
CTCSR |
|
Trap 50 - Dama |
2º |
Liliane Borgia Magri Schraider (14151) |
35 |
35 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - Dama |
3º |
Valéria Maximo de Sena (14912) |
31 |
31 | | | | | ACTP |
COB |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
1º |
Andre Luiz Bello (15268) |
49 |
49 | | | | | CTCSR |
CTCSR |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
2º |
Paulo Sergio Sedenho (14802) |
48 |
48 | | | | | CTMA |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
3º |
Luiz Gonçalves Neto (19921) |
47 |
47 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
4º |
Antonio Dojas (06821) |
45 |
45 | | | | | ADTM |
ADTM |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
5º |
Luis Antonio Multini Belchior (19918) |
45 |
45 | | | | | CCRC |
CCRC |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
6º |
Jefferson Vaz (09546) |
42 |
42 | | | | | CAT |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
7º |
Valdemar de Giuli Junior (04121) |
38 |
38 | | | | | CCTSP |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
8º |
Luiz Shinichi Oyama (14269) |
35 |
35 | | | | | CTCLINS |
CTCLINS |
|
Trap 50 - Master |
9º |
Erasmo Lopez Martini (10227) |
33 |
33 | | | | | CAT |
CAT |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
1º |
Rui Zaccaria (03119) |
47 |
47 | | | | | CAT |
CAT |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
2º |
Roberto Quartim Barbosa (20034) |
43 |
43 | | | | | CTCLINS |
CTCLINS |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
3º |
Claudio Marques (01346) |
41 |
41 | | | | | APTE |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
4º |
Antonio Alberto Marin (08925) |
40 |
40 | | | | | CTMA |
CTMA |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
5º |
Alfredo Sergio Del Vigna (14580) |
38 |
38 | | | | | AEP |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
6º |
Walter Wysk Koch (01360) |
36 |
36 | | | | | AMCTC |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
7º |
Wagner Vaz (18520) |
36 |
36 | | | | | AMCTC |
AMCTC |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
8º |
Bruno Nardini (10363) |
35 |
35 | | | | | CAT |
AEP |
|
Trap 50 - Veterano |
9º |
Newton de Loyolla Pereira (03502) |
26 |
26 | | | | | CAT |
AMCTC |
|