Armas Nacionais |
1º |
Jose Ademir Maturano (09033) - CTD |
280 |
|
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
1º |
Fabio Luis Tavernaro (05023) - STAH |
1950 |
|
333 |
330 |
324 |
322 |
321 |
320 |
10 |
|
A |
2º |
Elio Euler Baldasso (02230) - STAH |
1948 |
|
330 |
330 |
324 |
324 |
321 |
319 |
7 |
|
A |
3º |
Roberto Stefanini (02569) - STAH |
933 |
|
321 |
311 |
301 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
A |
4º |
Alberto Veroneze (02150) - CETA |
330 |
|
330 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
5º |
Francisco das Chagas a .de Sousa (03517) - ADDG |
317 |
|
317 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
6º |
Antonio M Pamplona Morais (05785) - STAH |
314 |
|
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
7º |
Wanderley Tesch Penteado Rodini (03699) - CTMA |
301 |
|
301 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
8º |
Renato Yutaro Mikami (05038) - CTMA |
292 |
|
292 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
1º |
Jesuino Maria Fontana (05227) - COB |
1897 |
|
326 |
323 |
315 |
313 |
312 |
308 |
9 |
|
B |
2º |
Antonio Carlos Salgado (02570) - ADTG |
1846 |
|
331 |
317 |
306 |
301 |
300 |
291 |
9 |
|
B |
3º |
Benedito Tanganelli (04473) - CTMA |
1826 |
|
311 |
308 |
303 |
302 |
302 |
300 |
7 |
|
B |
4º |
Roberto Lombello Silva Barbieri (06844) - CACTO |
618 |
|
315 |
303 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
5º |
Ivan Donizete Bernardino (06614) - ADTG |
596 |
|
303 |
293 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
6º |
Ricardo Enei Vidal de Negreiros (08909) - ADTG |
331 |
|
331 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
7º |
Emerson Bruno R.rigo (06569) - ACTE |
314 |
|
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
8º |
Mauro Bassa (01959) - CTMA |
298 |
|
298 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
1º |
Vinicius do Carmo Martins (09050) - ADTG |
1736 |
|
298 |
292 |
292 |
288 |
288 |
278 |
6 |
|
C |
2º |
Rubem Ribeiro Neto (06786) - cpt |
1636 |
|
278 |
276 |
276 |
276 |
269 |
261 |
7 |
|
C |
3º |
Fernando Piccolotto (08908) - ACTE |
817 |
|
304 |
258 |
255 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
C |
4º |
Vladimir Ribeiro (02491) - ACTE |
601 |
|
303 |
298 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
5º |
Diogo Lacerda (04492) - ACTE |
530 |
|
274 |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
6º |
Francisco de Assis Alves (08866) - CAT |
522 |
|
268 |
254 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
7º |
Antonio F Pupo F de Oliveira (07031) - COMBATE |
486 |
|
247 |
239 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
8º |
Angelo Augusto B Vitorino (06690) - CTEE |
338 |
|
338 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
9º |
Roberto Rudge Paula Guimaraes (00084) - ADTG |
305 |
|
305 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
10º |
Renato Ferreira (03718) - EDLEO |
295 |
|
295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
11º |
Paulo Roberto Rossi (03349) - CTC |
276 |
|
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
12º |
Jose Luiz Borracha (06601) - ADDG |
276 |
|
276 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
13º |
Wislen Carvalho da Silva (06613) - CTEE |
260 |
|
260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
14º |
Arnaldo de Barros Rezende Piccardi (05150) - ADDG |
254 |
|
254 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
15º |
Roberval Moraes do Carmo (08910) - ADTG |
248 |
|
248 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
16º |
Alexandre Antonio de Matos Nascimento (08911) - ADTG |
227 |
|
227 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
17º |
Jefferson Henrique de Toledo (09028) - CAT |
183 |
|
183 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Júnior |
1º |
Fabricio Giansante Salgado (01699) - ADTG |
1844 |
|
316 |
311 |
310 |
308 |
301 |
298 |
6 |
|
Júnior |
2º |
Selton Otavio Bernardino (09054) - ADTG |
589 |
|
300 |
289 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Júnior |
3º |
Ivo Mathias Tanganelli Carlos (08902) - ADTG |
502 |
|
289 |
213 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
1º |
Giane Stroh Baldasso (02008) - STAH |
1846 |
|
314 |
312 |
308 |
308 |
308 |
296 |
7 |
|
Dama |
2º |
Tania Mara P Giansante (01816) - ADTG |
1637 |
|
291 |
288 |
272 |
270 |
260 |
256 |
6 |
|
Dama |
3º |
Juliana Vendramini Barbieri (08871) - CACTO |
288 |
|
288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
1º |
Jose Eduardo Ortega Canete (04814) - STAH |
1857 |
|
314 |
313 |
312 |
309 |
306 |
303 |
11 |
|
Master |
2º |
Arzelindo Alves (02188) - STAH |
1856 |
|
319 |
317 |
315 |
311 |
306 |
288 |
6 |
|
Master |
3º |
Ordely Marques Penteado (01202) - STAH |
1819 |
|
308 |
308 |
303 |
301 |
301 |
298 |
10 |
|
Master |
4º |
Arnaldo Piccardi Junior (05617) - ADDG |
1398 |
|
291 |
281 |
279 |
274 |
273 |
0 |
5 |
|
Master |
5º |
Claudiney Martins Trivellato (03606) - STAH |
1232 |
|
315 |
312 |
307 |
298 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
Master |
6º |
Jose Bortolo Pastori (04036) - ADTG |
533 |
|
267 |
266 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
7º |
Avelino Francisco B. dos Santos (00466) - SAC |
258 |
|
258 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
8º |
Moacir Moreno Martins (02280) - TCPP |
254 |
|
254 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
9º |
Ary Giansante (02788) - ADTG |
223 |
|
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
10º |
João Mauricio Bolzan (08898) - ADTG |
174 |
|
174 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Para-atleta |
1º |
Alexandre Augusto Galgani (04326) - ADDG |
643 |
|
323 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
1º |
Romualdo Russo (02626) - STAH |
1710 |
|
302 |
289 |
283 |
282 |
281 |
273 |
11 |
|
Veterano |
2º |
Americo Bento (01150) - STAH |
1669 |
|
284 |
280 |
278 |
277 |
275 |
275 |
11 |
|