A |
1º |
Elio Ramos da Silva (09260) - CTH |
260 |
112 |
148 |
|
50 |
49 |
49 |
5 |
|
A |
2º |
Antonio Cosentino Neto (14896) - CTSP |
254 |
104 |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
5 |
|
A |
3º |
Diego Rafael de A.grunho (05766) - CTRANGERS |
254 |
106 |
148 |
|
50 |
49 |
49 |
5 |
|
A |
4º |
Danilo de Miranda Caruso (16118) - ISC |
250 |
102 |
148 |
|
50 |
49 |
49 |
4 |
|
A |
5º |
Rômulo Cunha de Andrade (14629) - CCT |
249 |
102 |
147 |
|
50 |
49 |
48 |
5 |
|
A |
6º |
Reynaldo Emygdio de Barros Filho (09502) - CTSP |
247 |
102 |
145 |
|
49 |
48 |
48 |
5 |
|
A |
7º |
Clóvis Nobre Sandoval de Miranda (16360) - ACTP |
244 |
96 |
148 |
|
50 |
49 |
49 |
4 |
|
A |
8º |
Emerson Alfeu Museneck (14857) - ACTP |
244 |
100 |
144 |
|
49 |
48 |
47 |
5 |
|
A |
9º |
Gustavo dos Santos Zanetti (14853) - ACTP |
244 |
108 |
136 |
|
48 |
47 |
41 |
4 |
|
A |
10º |
Alexandre José Coradini de Jesus (15731) - ACTP |
237 |
98 |
139 |
|
47 |
47 |
45 |
4 |
|
A |
11º |
Wagner José Gossler (16374) - ISC |
235 |
92 |
143 |
|
49 |
48 |
46 |
4 |
|
A |
12º |
Augusto Francisco Paes (15745) - CAT |
235 |
94 |
141 |
|
49 |
47 |
45 |
5 |
|
A |
13º |
Leandro Moreira da Silva (15719) - CPT-CTC |
233 |
90 |
143 |
|
48 |
48 |
47 |
4 |
|
A |
14º |
Ivo Lourenço Dias Fouto (03091) - CTSP |
232 |
88 |
144 |
|
49 |
48 |
47 |
4 |
|
A |
15º |
Robler Marcio Bressan Soares (15038) - CENFA |
232 |
90 |
142 |
|
48 |
47 |
47 |
3 |
|
A |
16º |
Fabio Moreira Cardozo Penha (15668) - CTH |
232 |
98 |
134 |
|
46 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
|
A |
17º |
Alexandre Diotto Lirani (09285) - CTH |
231 |
88 |
143 |
|
48 |
48 |
47 |
5 |
|
A |
18º |
Carlos Eduardo Gasparini (14945) - CTRANGERS |
231 |
98 |
133 |
|
47 |
43 |
43 |
4 |
|
A |
19º |
José Eduardo de Barros Silveira Filho (15370) - CTSP |
230 |
86 |
144 |
|
49 |
48 |
47 |
5 |
|
A |
20º |
Ricardo Picelli (16176) - ACTP |
222 |
92 |
130 |
|
46 |
46 |
38 |
3 |
|
A |
21º |
Jean Rodrigo Lavorini dos Santos (15852) - CTRANGERS |
222 |
96 |
126 |
|
43 |
42 |
41 |
4 |
|
A |
22º |
Franco Messina Scalfaro (15097) - ARMALITE |
220 |
74 |
146 |
|
50 |
49 |
47 |
3 |
|
A |
23º |
Carlos Pereira de Souza (14423) - CTH |
220 |
106 |
114 |
|
44 |
39 |
31 |
3 |
|
A |
24º |
Leonardo Benevides Berzaghi (15973) - ISC |
215 |
78 |
137 |
|
47 |
46 |
44 |
4 |
|
A |
25º |
Gabriel Guidolin Bertola (14858) - ACTP |
215 |
90 |
125 |
|
43 |
41 |
41 |
5 |
|
A |
26º |
Eduardo Biasi (14861) - ACTP |
213 |
76 |
137 |
|
46 |
46 |
45 |
5 |
|
A |
27º |
Fagner Manoel da Silva (15389) - CTH |
212 |
88 |
124 |
|
46 |
41 |
37 |
4 |
|
A |
28º |
Guilherme de Rossi (15622) - PARAFAL |
210 |
74 |
136 |
|
46 |
45 |
45 |
4 |
|
A |
29º |
Fabio José Ortigoza (14553) - CTH |
210 |
98 |
112 |
|
43 |
42 |
27 |
3 |
|
A |
30º |
Mucio Ferreira Zacharias (14084) - CTRANGERS |
207 |
72 |
135 |
|
46 |
45 |
44 |
4 |
|
A |
31º |
Wellington Falciroli (14971) - CTRANGERS |
182 |
66 |
116 |
|
43 |
38 |
35 |
4 |
|
A |
32º |
Vinicius Campos Baldon (16748) - CTH |
172 |
90 |
82 |
|
30 |
28 |
24 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Andre Fernando Cleto (15609) - CPT-CTC |
166 |
76 |
90 |
|
46 |
44 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Cristian Marcos Schatz (16229) - CTW |
148 |
0 |
148 |
|
50 |
49 |
49 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Gabriel Silvestre Caglioni (15234) - CTSP |
145 |
0 |
145 |
|
49 |
48 |
48 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Romualdo Trolise Neto (15643) - CETCRT |
145 |
0 |
145 |
|
49 |
48 |
48 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Carlos Alexandre Canova (15843) - CENFA |
145 |
0 |
145 |
|
49 |
48 |
48 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Luiz Guilherme da Silva (16027) - CTTG |
141 |
0 |
141 |
|
49 |
48 |
44 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Claudio Luiz Martins Aboud (15275) - CENFA |
141 |
0 |
141 |
|
48 |
47 |
46 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Cristiano Carvalho Muller Carioba (17773) - ARMALITE |
140 |
0 |
140 |
|
48 |
48 |
44 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Adriano Augusto Meirelles Truffa (10322) - CTW |
139 |
0 |
139 |
|
49 |
45 |
45 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Luiz Felipe Dedone (14996) - CENFA |
139 |
0 |
139 |
|
49 |
45 |
45 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Alex Engler Seixas (15526) - ACTP |
139 |
0 |
139 |
|
48 |
46 |
45 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Reinaldo Mariano da Silva (15172) - CTSP |
139 |
0 |
139 |
|
47 |
47 |
45 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Renato Knittel (16505) - CPT-CTC |
139 |
0 |
139 |
|
47 |
47 |
45 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Flavio Fernandes Leite (14432) - CTH |
138 |
0 |
138 |
|
48 |
46 |
44 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Marcio Vnancio Stival (09242) - ACTP |
138 |
0 |
138 |
|
48 |
45 |
45 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Valter Valdir Modesto Junior (14738) - ATIRAR |
137 |
0 |
137 |
|
47 |
46 |
44 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Luis Carlos Pestana Junior (16483) - CTW |
137 |
0 |
137 |
|
47 |
46 |
44 |
4 |
|
A |
|
André Luiz da Silva Franco (15248) - CPT-CTC |
137 |
88 |
49 |
|
49 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Rodrigo Luiz Machado Teixeira (14809) - CTH |
136 |
0 |
136 |
|
47 |
46 |
43 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Thiago dos Santos Zanetti (14856) - ACTP |
136 |
0 |
136 |
|
46 |
46 |
44 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Roniel de Souza Fernandes Filho (14410) - CENFA |
135 |
0 |
135 |
|
46 |
45 |
44 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Diogo Migotto Carneiro (09952) - STAH |
134 |
0 |
134 |
|
49 |
47 |
38 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Vitor Passos de Castro Amaral (16371) - ISC |
134 |
0 |
134 |
|
47 |
46 |
41 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Luis Antonio Freires (16178) - ACTP |
132 |
0 |
132 |
|
50 |
44 |
38 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Angelo Rosa Vieira (16516) - CETCRT |
132 |
0 |
132 |
|
46 |
45 |
41 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Victor Gualberto da Silva (14852) - ACTP |
132 |
0 |
132 |
|
46 |
44 |
42 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Rogério Paschoalini (15098) - CTSP |
132 |
0 |
132 |
|
45 |
44 |
43 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Claudio Blanco Pelegrin (15122) - CTSP |
131 |
0 |
131 |
|
46 |
46 |
39 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Rafael Gianesella Galvão (14630) - SATE |
131 |
0 |
131 |
|
46 |
45 |
40 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Ricardo Luis Valentim (14387) - CENFA |
130 |
0 |
130 |
|
47 |
42 |
41 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Leonardo Paschoalini (15096) - CTSP |
129 |
0 |
129 |
|
50 |
50 |
29 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Rafael Fogassa de Souza (17015) - ANDRADINA |
129 |
0 |
129 |
|
47 |
42 |
40 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Vitor Augusto Villafranca (16301) - ISC |
128 |
0 |
128 |
|
47 |
44 |
37 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Alexandre Cruz Amaro (16351) - ISC |
128 |
0 |
128 |
|
46 |
45 |
37 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Ramon Ribeiro Benicio (15712) - CENFA |
128 |
0 |
128 |
|
44 |
43 |
41 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Cristian Ricardo Gonzalez (16460) - ISC |
127 |
0 |
127 |
|
47 |
44 |
36 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Carlos Alexandre Dias (15979) - ISC |
127 |
0 |
127 |
|
47 |
41 |
39 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Alex Oliveira de Souza (17946) - CTH |
126 |
0 |
126 |
|
44 |
43 |
39 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Celso Serra Franchini (14428) - CTH |
126 |
0 |
126 |
|
44 |
42 |
40 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Luciano Melikardi (16413) - CTW |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
48 |
42 |
35 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Douglas Osmir Moreno de Oliveira (14663) - CTH |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
47 |
43 |
35 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Adelino Fonzar Neto (17151) - ANDRADINA |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
47 |
40 |
38 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Celso Luiz Benedito (15178) - CTSP |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
46 |
44 |
35 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Marcel Cesar Guadanhim (15848) - CTDC |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
45 |
42 |
38 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Gilberto Albertini (18260) - ISC |
124 |
0 |
124 |
|
47 |
41 |
36 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Vinicius Gross Pereira (14811) - CTH |
124 |
0 |
124 |
|
45 |
45 |
34 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Sergio de Sanctis (15296) - CTSP |
123 |
0 |
123 |
|
47 |
40 |
36 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Agnaldo Jose Martins (16661) - BLACK |
123 |
0 |
123 |
|
44 |
43 |
36 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Roberto Shigueo Takada (16421) - ISC |
122 |
0 |
122 |
|
46 |
39 |
37 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Rafael Camilo Florencio (18270) - CTW |
122 |
0 |
122 |
|
43 |
42 |
37 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Rafael Haik de Aquino (18145) - ANDRADINA |
121 |
0 |
121 |
|
46 |
39 |
36 |
3 |
|
A |
|
William Frances Gomes Silva (15496) - CTH |
121 |
0 |
121 |
|
45 |
41 |
35 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Marcio Eduardo Paschoalinotto (15230) - CTSP |
120 |
0 |
120 |
|
47 |
44 |
29 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Aguinaldo Cesar da Silva (16179) - CTH |
120 |
0 |
120 |
|
46 |
43 |
31 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Théo Luiz Ferrari Rodrigues (16934) - CENFA |
119 |
0 |
119 |
|
47 |
46 |
26 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Rafael Luis Clarindo (15167) - CTRANGERS |
117 |
0 |
117 |
|
44 |
38 |
35 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Guilherme Bertipaglia Leite da Silva (14504) - CASTELO |
113 |
0 |
113 |
|
45 |
35 |
33 |
4 |
|
A |
|
Rodrigo Delatori Sotano (14939) - ACTP |
111 |
0 |
111 |
|
47 |
36 |
28 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Jose Odenes Fudalhes Junior (16502) - CETCRT |
110 |
0 |
110 |
|
45 |
43 |
22 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Luis Rogerio Bertero Kopti (14658) - CENFA |
106 |
0 |
106 |
|
44 |
34 |
28 |
5 |
|
A |
|
Ricardo Cotta de Mello Freitas (18686) - CLUBE .45 |
97 |
0 |
97 |
|
50 |
47 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Rodrigo Franco de Souza (14899) - CTSP |
97 |
0 |
97 |
|
49 |
48 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Marques Lourenco de Almeida (18290) - CLUBE .45 |
96 |
0 |
96 |
|
49 |
47 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Leonardo Teodoro Pavan (15754) - ACTP |
95 |
0 |
95 |
|
49 |
46 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Franklin de Oliveira Costa (09636) - CTH |
94 |
0 |
94 |
|
48 |
46 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Diogo Gustavo Tino (14404) - CTTG |
93 |
0 |
93 |
|
47 |
46 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Jose Roberto Kencis (14677) - CTSP |
92 |
0 |
92 |
|
48 |
44 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Daniel Prado Palma (15064) - CENFA |
92 |
0 |
92 |
|
44 |
27 |
21 |
3 |
|
A |
|
Mauro Bergoc Gomes (18128) - CCT |
92 |
92 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Guilherme Antonio Nobuo Ito (17885) - CTW |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
49 |
42 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Bruno Fernando Ishida (14544) - CENFA |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
48 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Valdir Aparecido Braiani (18401) - CTSP |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
47 |
44 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Evandro Ricardo Garcia (14830) - ACTE |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
46 |
45 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Rodrigo Gasparini Comazzetto (18690) - CLUBE .45 |
90 |
0 |
90 |
|
47 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos (09586) - CTSP |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
48 |
41 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Cristiano Sachs (15803) - CENFA |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
46 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Michael Cleiton de Melo (18642) - CTW |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
46 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Marcelo Von Borell dos Santos (14412) - ISC |
88 |
0 |
88 |
|
46 |
42 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Thiago Lacerda (17697) - VIPGUNS |
85 |
0 |
85 |
|
44 |
41 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Gustavo Gonçalves da Silva (16407) - ISC |
85 |
0 |
85 |
|
43 |
42 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Frederico Augusto Torres (10217) - CTSP |
84 |
0 |
84 |
|
44 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Afonso Guimaraes Neto (18315) - CTTG |
84 |
0 |
84 |
|
44 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Alexandre Pinto Fernandes (16731) - CETCRT |
83 |
0 |
83 |
|
48 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Eduardo Winckler (18644) - CTSP |
83 |
0 |
83 |
|
48 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Washington dos Santos Bandeira (16395) - ISC |
81 |
0 |
81 |
|
46 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Cesar Ferreira Ladeia (17443) - ANDRADINA |
81 |
0 |
81 |
|
46 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Vitor Machado Linares (16813) - CTW |
81 |
0 |
81 |
|
44 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Ademir Aparecido Costa Camargo (17005) - CTH |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
46 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Marcio Miyake (15459) - CLUBE .45 |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
45 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Kleber Augusto Marques (14278) - CETA |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
43 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Ayron Dal Pont (15374) - CTH |
78 |
0 |
78 |
|
49 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Edivan dos Santos (14435) - CTH |
78 |
0 |
78 |
|
47 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Cleberson Ferreira Raimundo (15182) - CTH |
77 |
0 |
77 |
|
47 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Luiz Paulo Giatti (18086) - ISC |
77 |
0 |
77 |
|
43 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Hélio Leonardo Neto (14882) - ACTP |
74 |
0 |
74 |
|
46 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Aparecido Costa Camargo (17007) - CTH |
74 |
0 |
74 |
|
43 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Fernando Humberto Parolo Caravita (18277) - ARMALITE |
70 |
0 |
70 |
|
46 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Frasato Caires (18261) - ISC |
68 |
0 |
68 |
|
44 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Gesio Fujii Cardoso (17858) - CTH |
65 |
0 |
65 |
|
43 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Antonio Rossi Neto (15814) - CENFA |
61 |
0 |
61 |
|
45 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Tiago Pucca Araujo (16591) - CTTG |
55 |
0 |
55 |
|
45 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
A |
|
Andre Junqueira de Azevedo (13925) - TR |
49 |
0 |
49 |
|
49 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Ricardo Reis Costa Frugoli (16291) - CENFA |
49 |
0 |
49 |
|
49 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Jose Pinto Neto (18284) - ANDRADINA |
49 |
0 |
49 |
|
49 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Bruno Silva Queiroz de Oliveira (15528) - CENFA |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Gustavo Marcelino Mamede (16805) - CTW |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Rogerio Casonato (16962) - ANDRADINA |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Marcelo Pereira Bom (18501) - ACTP |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
João Henrique Innocenti (15332) - CTSP |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Alexandre Antônio de Mello Costa (15775) - ACTC |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Felipe Guilherme Claro (16286) - ISC |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Sérgio Henrique Cavalcanti Vasco (16773) - ISC |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Filipe de Oliveira Pinto (17088) - ISC |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Roney Carlos Coltre (17195) - CTW |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Andre Jose Diegoli (17761) - CTSP |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Alexandre Barbosa (18274) - ATO |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Lucas Oliveira Ribeiro (18279) - CTSP |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Pereira da Silva (18692) - CLUBE .45 |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Wagner Rodrigo Valverde (18694) - OPSRANGE |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Ivan Carlos Zeidan (18744) - THYPHOON |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Wolney Pessa Neto (19303) - 3M |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Arthur Engler Kirschner (19572) - CLUBE .45 |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Kleber Vaz Alves (15310) - CENFA |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Zanirato Borelli (15994) - ARMALITE |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Brasil de Moraes Ferreira Velloso (16105) - CTMA |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Gabriel Silverio Duarte (16732) - ISC |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Tiago Marolato Pacheco (17099) - ANDRADINA |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Marcio Martins Cardoso de Lima (17156) - 3M |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Paulo Ricardo de Souza (17181) - CTW |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Fellipe Barros Perseghetti (19113) - CTW |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Eduardo Tufy Zeidan (19185) - THYPHOON |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Pedro Henrique de Barros Macetti (19606) - ACTP |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Eduardo Bazzana (02061) - CAT |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Carlos Alberto Boneto Ciappina (15260) - CTSP |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Helvio Issao Fukuda Gunzi (16541) - CETCRT |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Fabio Cabral (16581) - CENFA |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Marcus Schalldach (16795) - ISC |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Luca Amaral Cepollina (17337) - CTSP |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Emerson José Leite Bombardi (17735) - ANDRADINA |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Oscar Akira Namiki (18286) - ANDRADINA |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Claudio Roberto Fantinatti (18736) - CTSP |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Viana (18766) - 3M |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Joao Gabriel Giacomin (18787) - CTW |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Antonio Carlos Gonçalves de Souza Neto (19608) - ADTM |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Juliano Aparecido Batista (19624) - ANVIL |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Ricardo Gomes Ferreira (14034) - CTH |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Rogério de Castro Miotto (15140) - CTC |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Victor Danilo Zoppi (15939) - ISC |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Giuliano Satriano Laurindo (16069) - CENFA |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Renato Donizeti Botaro (16300) - CTSP |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Roberto Massaiti Kumizaki (16364) - CT LJC |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Angelo Brabo Castro Junior (17540) - CTEE |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Cristiano Favaro Fahl (18812) - PARAFAL |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Vamberto Lima Santos (18881) - CENFA |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Denis Pereira Rosa (19059) - ACTP |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Cesar Augusto de Aguiar (19232) - ARMALITE |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Vitor Rodrigo Santos Maximo (19251) - CLUBE .45 |
44 |
0 |
44 |
|
44 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Eduardo Silvério de Jesus (14678) - CTSP |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Wilson Domingos Gimenes Rios Junior (15827) - CTH |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Renato Augusto Ramires Júdice (16503) - ISC |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Reimagno Andrade de Oliveira Junior (16521) - CETCRT |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Marcelo Desotti (17018) - ISC |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Geiflis Girão Cabral (17075) - CTW |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Amaury Daniel Ramos Nogueira (17161) - ANDRADINA |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
A |
|
Rodrigo de Morais Hanriot (18801) - CLUBE .45 |
43 |
0 |
43 |
|
43 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
1º |
Roberto Roli Tancredi (14911) - ACTP |
216 |
96 |
120 |
|
42 |
40 |
38 |
3 |
|
B |
2º |
Daniel Carollo Lopes (15658) - CTA |
203 |
90 |
113 |
|
40 |
37 |
36 |
4 |
|
B |
3º |
Rodrigo Santini (14591) - CTH |
164 |
66 |
98 |
|
34 |
32 |
32 |
5 |
|
B |
4º |
Wilson Pinheiro Gomes (16704) - CTH |
162 |
76 |
86 |
|
35 |
27 |
24 |
3 |
|
B |
5º |
Daniel Augusto Nogueira Queiroz (15399) - CTCR |
159 |
48 |
111 |
|
42 |
35 |
34 |
5 |
|
B |
|
Luis Fernando Waib (16707) - CTTG |
146 |
76 |
70 |
|
36 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Eduardo Diotto Lirani (09287) - ACTE |
125 |
0 |
125 |
|
42 |
42 |
41 |
5 |
|
B |
|
Gustavo Arbex (14651) - CTA |
123 |
86 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Lima Lucidi (15925) - ISC |
120 |
0 |
120 |
|
41 |
40 |
39 |
4 |
|
B |
|
Guilherme Bernardes (16682) - ANDRADINA |
117 |
0 |
117 |
|
40 |
39 |
38 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Marcelo D’alecio Bacchetti (16385) - ISC |
114 |
0 |
114 |
|
42 |
38 |
34 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Adelmo Mariano da Silva (17224) - CTW |
107 |
0 |
107 |
|
42 |
34 |
31 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Lucas de Souza Lobo (14415) - CTH |
105 |
0 |
105 |
|
41 |
37 |
27 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Adolfo Jose Bastos da Cunha (15762) - CENFA |
105 |
0 |
105 |
|
37 |
36 |
32 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Ricardo Zeuli da Silva (15508) - ISC |
103 |
0 |
103 |
|
40 |
34 |
29 |
4 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Zacarchenco Caserta (15058) - CTH |
102 |
0 |
102 |
|
39 |
33 |
30 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Jorge Ferreira (18265) - CTRANGERS |
102 |
0 |
102 |
|
37 |
35 |
30 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Rogerio Xavier Matias (17082) - ANDRADINA |
101 |
0 |
101 |
|
38 |
35 |
28 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Ivan Manfrinatti Baptista (14757) - CTH |
97 |
0 |
97 |
|
34 |
32 |
31 |
5 |
|
B |
|
Daniel Mariano Bifulco (15104) - CTCR |
96 |
0 |
96 |
|
38 |
30 |
28 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Silvio André Conceição (16013) - ARMALITE |
95 |
0 |
95 |
|
40 |
36 |
19 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Andre Leonardo Correa Zanardi (15036) - CTH |
94 |
0 |
94 |
|
36 |
32 |
26 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Rodolfo Carnio Lahr (15563) - CTH |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
37 |
28 |
24 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Allan Ewerton Costa Marcelino (16668) - ANDRADINA |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
35 |
29 |
25 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Antonio Carlos Maciel Junior (16403) - ISC |
87 |
0 |
87 |
|
40 |
28 |
19 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Daniel Verzellesi (14895) - CTCR |
83 |
0 |
83 |
|
42 |
41 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Marco Antonio Franco (15937) - CENFA |
82 |
0 |
82 |
|
42 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Victor Armbrust (15404) - ISC |
82 |
0 |
82 |
|
41 |
41 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Fernando Augusto Alves Pinto (17836) - SEMPERFIRE |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
42 |
38 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
André Ramos Nogueira (17990) - CTW |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
41 |
39 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Noe Pinto de Sousa (14736) - CTH |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
41 |
26 |
13 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Antonio Roberto de Oliveira Junior (14834) - CTH |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
40 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Dhiego Quintaes Pasquini (16658) - CETCRT |
79 |
0 |
79 |
|
42 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Vitor Miquelino (16156) - ACTP |
79 |
0 |
79 |
|
40 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Eduardo Armbrust (15380) - CTCRM |
77 |
0 |
77 |
|
40 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Vladimir Rogério de Souza (15881) - ISC |
76 |
0 |
76 |
|
39 |
27 |
10 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Sergio Masanori Tawara (16469) - CTW |
73 |
0 |
73 |
|
40 |
33 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
César Kyn D´ávila (17543) - ISC |
72 |
0 |
72 |
|
37 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Tiago Iglesias de Souza (15352) - CTDC |
71 |
0 |
71 |
|
37 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Matheus Gonçalves da Fonseca (09924) - EDLEO |
70 |
0 |
70 |
|
38 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Germano Toledo Wegbecher (16492) - CTW |
69 |
0 |
69 |
|
40 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Luis Henrique Mariano Alves de Souza (17213) - ANDRADINA |
68 |
0 |
68 |
|
39 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
João Carlos Martins (18304) - CETCRT |
68 |
0 |
68 |
|
35 |
33 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Paulo Sergio Bitencourt Filho (17165) - 3M |
67 |
0 |
67 |
|
36 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Rafael Augusto Celli (18139) - CETCRT |
67 |
0 |
67 |
|
34 |
33 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Enrico Munerato Piccolo (14904) - CTH |
66 |
0 |
66 |
|
31 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Celio Antonio de Melo Lemos (15235) - CENFA |
65 |
0 |
65 |
|
34 |
30 |
1 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Alexandre Pieri (16619) - ANVIL |
64 |
0 |
64 |
|
33 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Otavio Cesar Luiz de Camargo (05119) - ACTE |
64 |
0 |
64 |
|
32 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Alvaro Botelho Reis (14429) - CTH |
64 |
0 |
64 |
|
31 |
18 |
15 |
4 |
|
B |
|
Luiz Flávio Leal de Mattos (16467) - ACTP |
63 |
0 |
63 |
|
35 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Marcos Antonio Galende (17210) - CPT-CTC |
63 |
0 |
63 |
|
32 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Luiz Flávio Pacheco Dutra (17148) - ANDRADINA |
61 |
0 |
61 |
|
42 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Amilcar Soster Padreca (16852) - CTW |
61 |
0 |
61 |
|
35 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Vinicius Minini dos Santos (17897) - ANDRADINA |
60 |
0 |
60 |
|
31 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Fabricio Zopello (15825) - CENFA |
58 |
0 |
58 |
|
39 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Márcio Clebson dos Santos Alves (15236) - CTH |
58 |
0 |
58 |
|
34 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Joao Antonio Guedes da Silva (17428) - ANDRADINA |
58 |
0 |
58 |
|
32 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Alberto Goncalves (17191) - CTH |
58 |
0 |
58 |
|
31 |
27 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Vanderlei Faistauer Mendes (16540) - CTW |
57 |
0 |
57 |
|
31 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
|
B |
|
Leandro Francisco Real (14595) - CTH |
55 |
0 |
55 |
|
31 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
José de Oliveira Guerra Neto (15515) - CTD |
54 |
0 |
54 |
|
37 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Herlon Paulo Avila Juliano (14417) - CTH |
52 |
0 |
52 |
|
34 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Paulo Sergio Maso (15510) - ISC |
51 |
0 |
51 |
|
41 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Antonio Henrique Samponi Barreiros (15031) - CTDC |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
33 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Jean Marcel Lemos Naressi (16137) - AMCTC |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Cristiano Tomazella Spezzotto (16515) - CPT-CTC |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alessandro Costa Soares Corazza (17413) - ANDRADINA |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Felipe Eduardo de Souza (17470) - ANDRADINA |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Paulo Roberto Di Piero (18225) - ISC |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Luiz Henrique Bastos Lanci (18269) - CTW |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Luis Sampaio Missiroli (18679) - CLUBE .45 |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Arthur Emílio Fernandes Cordeiro (19548) - CTH |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Emerson Lopes Pinheiro (15294) - CTSP |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Andre Martins Perez (15423) - CCTSP |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alcides Gomes Ferreira Junior (16274) - CPT-CTC |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Lucas Tamoni Louzada (16939) - ISC |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Odair Lopes de Oliveira (16960) - ISC |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Valter Quaggio (17105) - CTH |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Valdeci Pinto (17190) - CTW |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Jefferson Antonio dos Santos (17227) - CTW |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
João Vitor Lopes Mariano (17233) - ANDRADINA |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Ivan Benedito da Silva (18065) - ACTP |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Leonardo Moya Magalhães (18273) - ATO |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Thiago Carneiro Gomes (18292) - CTEE |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Joao Delmaschi Neto (18377) - SCTI |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Ari Donato Esperança (18652) - 3M |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Edilson Gomes Santana (18675) - CTH |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Diogo Rondelli Dantoni (18754) - CTTG |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Luciano Anderson de Souza (19122) - CLUBE .45 |
41 |
0 |
41 |
|
41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Nicola Antonio Lembo (15648) - PAIOL |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Carlos Alberto Andrade Pires da Silva (16096) - ISC |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Tsuneo Fernandes Yamaguchi (16170) - CENFA |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Pedro Henrique Azevedo Sampaio (16598) - CENFA |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Cesar Augusto Petrilli (17189) - CTW |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Cleberson José Ferreira (18240) - NIPO |
40 |
0 |
40 |
|
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Moisés Sebastião Longhi (15177) - CTSP |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Giuliano Clementi Schmidt (15216) - CENFA |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Paulo Sérgio Arienzo (17599) - ARMALITE |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Reginaldo Monteiro (18729) - ANDRADINA |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Guilherme Paes Guerra (15511) - CTD |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
31 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Roberio Biasotto (05203) - CTEE |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
William Rodrigues Menezes (14649) - CTCRM |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Virginio José Minarelo (15159) - CAT |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Maximandro Henrique Moreira Dias (16542) - CETCRT |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Joao Felipe Ferrari (16642) - CTSP |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Marcelo da Costa Mello (18519) - CAT |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Willian Henrique Vedelago (19594) - GRR |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Francisco Fernando Campadello (14645) - CCT |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Bruno Alexandre de Aguiar (14775) - COB |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
José Carlos Recco Junior (17745) - ANDRADINA |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Norton Tizziani Neves dos Santos (18056) - CTSP |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Daniel de Paula Martins Bergamini (19139) - CENFA |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
André Luiz Borges de Oliveira (15050) - CENFA |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Elton Campos Lopes (15336) - 3M |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Paolo Edoardo Coti - Zelati (15924) - ISC |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Reginaldo Rodrigues dos Santos (16030) - CTH |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Márcio Romano Teixeira (16436) - CPT-CTC |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Anderson Carboneri (17197) - CTW |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Jonathan Martins (17902) - ISC |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alzira Desani Montolar (18659) - 3M |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Lucas Daniel Messias (15722) - CTH |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
31 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Zorzetto Burger (09737) - CAT |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Amilton Giovane Primini Procopio Machado (16082) - CTH |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Gilberto Pietrobom (16249) - ANVIL |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Mauricio Sokolowski Wanke (16458) - CENFA |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Issamu Matsumoto (18285) - ANDRADINA |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Andre Sichieri Primiano (18579) - CTEE |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Flavio Eduardo Paschoal (18705) - CTSP |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Ivan Siqueira Reszecki (18847) - CLUBE .45 |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rafael Covolan (19072) - CAT |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Waldyr Muniz Oliva Neto (19203) - ARMALITE |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Lucas Barbeiro de Oliveira (19331) - ACTP |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Fernando Oda (14981) - ACTP |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Renato Dalben Antonino (15147) - CTH |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Merlin Bonfatti (15723) - CTH |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alexandre Stival (16528) - VIPGUNS |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Cid Murillo Leite Penteado (17143) - ANDRADINA |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Leandro Cardozo de Jesus (18229) - ISC |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Silva Shugastru (18383) - ISC |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Gustavo Hideki Hieda (18396) - CTH |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Gustavo El Khalili da Cunha (18577) - CTRANGERS |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Fernando Silva (19525) - CTRANGERS |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Marcelo Donizeti Pires (16359) - ISC |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Rossi (16520) - CTTG |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Andre Luis Gomes da Silva Serrano (17127) - CTH |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Geraldo Hiurko Felippe (17520) - CETCRT |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Marco Aurelio Pereira Monteiro (17603) - SCTI |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Danilo Tiago Longo (18598) - CTH |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Marcos Cesar de Sousa Bezerra (18719) - ANVIL |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Gustavo de Moura Nardelli Pinto (14730) - CENFA |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
André Pregnolato Farhate (15009) - CTRANGERS |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Ritielli dos Santos (15313) - PAIOL |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
José Renato Lembo (15871) - PAIOL |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Danilo Marin Rossato (18258) - ISC |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Rodrigo Carlos e Silva Lustosa (18502) - ISC |
32 |
0 |
32 |
|
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Marcelo Graton (14582) - CTH |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Denis Ralfe Mardegan (14699) - CTTG |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Felipe Augusto Campos Cavalcanti (14886) - CTH |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Frederico Estrella Carneiro Valladares (15763) - CENFA |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alberto Coutinho Storti (16740) - ANDRADINA |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Gilberto da Silva Coelho (17095) - ISC |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Jean Ribeiro dos Santos (17159) - ANDRADINA |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Arthur Karaliunas Borsato (17179) - ISC |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Douglas Barbieri Simão (18009) - ISC |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Augustinho Maria (18268) - CTW |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Jean Fernando Pinheiro Miranda (19476) - GRR |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Claudecir Moreno Martins (02740) - VIPGUNS |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
B |
|
Alexandre Junqueira de Mattos Fortes (18818) - CENFA |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Luiz Carlos Alvares Lopes Junior (15330) - CTDC |
75 |
0 |
75 |
|
27 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
|
C |
|
Julio Cesar Carbelin Maciel (17114) - ANDRADINA |
55 |
0 |
55 |
|
30 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Luã Alves de Queiroz (18109) - ANDRADINA |
54 |
0 |
54 |
|
29 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
João Pedro Righetto de Camargo (18521) - ACTP |
53 |
0 |
53 |
|
30 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Humberto Venezian Pinto (16507) - CETCRT |
53 |
0 |
53 |
|
27 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Darlan Rangel Macerou (18107) - ANDRADINA |
51 |
0 |
51 |
|
27 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Ademir Jose Piga (18680) - ACTP |
51 |
0 |
51 |
|
27 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Roberto Camolezi Pires (16612) - CPT-CTC |
50 |
0 |
50 |
|
29 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Valdir Adao de Camargo (14536) - CTH |
50 |
0 |
50 |
|
28 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Andre Bagestero dos Santos (14657) - CENFA |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
30 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Luiz Antonio Silva (15779) - CTH |
48 |
0 |
48 |
|
25 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Alexandre Luiz Pessota (14482) - CTH |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
20 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
|
C |
|
Adriano Miguel Ferreira (15755) - CTH |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
21 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Fernando França Teixeira de Freitas (16676) - ANDRADINA |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
28 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Aguinaldo da Silva Izidorio (05838) - CAT |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Felipe Lucano Alvares (15861) - CTDC |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Guilherme Braz Cayres (15875) - CTH |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Salustiano Pereira da Silva (16092) - CTH |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Luiz Carlos Santini (16457) - ACTP |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fernando Felipe Montezano (15259) - CENFA |
30 |
0 |
30 |
|
27 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Jeferson Cassali de Azevedo (15042) - CTW |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Adriano Coelho Brachi (15802) - CTH |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Cristiano da Silva Leite (17153) - ANDRADINA |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jorge Humberto de Aguiar Moretto (17162) - 3M |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Gabriel Monteiro Maia Bergamini (17172) - ANDRADINA |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Pascoal Adonildes Gadanhole (14680) - CAT |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fernando Barcena Herce (14958) - CTCR |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jean Guilherme da Silva Cabral (15385) - CTH |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Cosme Caldeira Brazão Filho (16604) - CCT |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Vitor Maia Pires (16866) - ANDRADINA |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Neilson de Jesus Queiroz (18718) - ANVIL |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Rodrigo Alberto Repke (18756) - CTTG |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Luis Augusto Lavelha (15043) - CTH |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Charles Fernando Vaz da Silva (15912) - ACTP |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Ricardo Guida Cardoso do Carmo (16949) - ANVIL |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Luigi Fernandes Pilatti (18272) - ARMALITE |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Higor da Silva Sanches Lopes (19228) - THYPHOON |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
André Yuji Honda (19492) - THYPHOON |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Frederico Pappalardo Zopello (15521) - CENFA |
26 |
0 |
26 |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fábio Aprigio de Assis (17042) - ANDRADINA |
26 |
0 |
26 |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Luiz Renato Flaquer Rocha (18298) - CENFA |
26 |
0 |
26 |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jose Laurindo Ramos (16029) - CTH |
25 |
0 |
25 |
|
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Carlos Andrade Beraldo (16347) - CTW |
25 |
0 |
25 |
|
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Paulo Henrique Pinha Soares (17094) - 3M |
25 |
0 |
25 |
|
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Rodrigo da Rocha (18647) - CTRANGERS |
25 |
0 |
25 |
|
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Ivan Rocha Santos (15413) - CENFA |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Victor Andrade Pedrotti Cobianchi (15516) - CTDC |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Leandro Dias Arruda (15689) - CTH |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
José Augusto Levada Joch (15741) - CTH |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fabio Marenghi (16287) - ISC |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Lucas Poltronieri Fattori (17170) - ANDRADINA |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Alexandre Joseph Budemberg (18427) - ATO |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marcelo Guimarães de Freitas Franco (18524) - ACTP |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Adriano Rabelo de Campos (17140) - CTH |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Ivan Coutinho da Rocha (17184) - ISC |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Felipe Scavacini Romanatto (18637) - CTA |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Mauricio Palma Nogueira (18975) - CENFA |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jose Claudio Bispo de Sena (16427) - CTH |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
13 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Evandro Aparecido Segura (17097) - ISC |
21 |
0 |
21 |
|
21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Flavio Mesquita de Souza (19429) - CTH |
21 |
0 |
21 |
|
21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fabrício Inacio Fernandes (16788) - 3M |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Guido Passarin Neto (17141) - ISC |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Bruno Martins Aboud (17169) - CENFA |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Antônio Carlos Tomazeli (18434) - ISC |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Gênesis Alexandre Bezerra de Oliveira (16779) - 3M |
19 |
0 |
19 |
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Sebastiao Messias da Silva (15816) - CTH |
18 |
0 |
18 |
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Bruno Victorio Perini Baldi (17498) - CTDC |
18 |
0 |
18 |
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Paulo Cesar Vilas Boas (17991) - CTDC |
18 |
0 |
18 |
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marcelo Simoes (15397) - CTCR |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Vitor Hugo Von Ah Lopes (17178) - 3M |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Giuliano Piccolotto Magalhães (18403) - CTRANGERS |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Murilo Maschietto (18710) - ISC |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Sergio Luiz Martinez Valente (15492) - CTH |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
William Correzzola Villani (15599) - CTH |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fabiano Bertuci da Vinha (15892) - CTH |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Thiago Pavanello e Silva (18123) - ATO |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jorge Matias de França (18280) - ANDRADINA |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Francisco Angelo Montolar Buil Junior (18658) - 3M |
16 |
0 |
16 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jose Eduardo Pupim (15329) - CTDC |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Thiago William Capucin (15938) - CTH |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
João Eduardo Vieira (16977) - CTDC |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Daniel Martins Aboud (17171) - CENFA |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Fernando Zamignani Guidugli (15790) - CTH |
15 |
0 |
15 |
|
10 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
C |
|
Renato dos Santos Zeni (15435) - CTH |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Antonio Augusto Lyrio de Almeida (16623) - CTTG |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Júlio César Prestes (18206) - ARMALITE |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Francisco Angelo Montolar Buil Neto (18657) - 3M |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Jefferson Faracini (09967) - CTTG |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Carmo Ciapina Neto (15265) - CTSP |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Marcio Coco (17135) - CTH |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Carlos Eduardo Alves Gonçalves (18711) - CTCR |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Claudinei Bazan Mariano (14919) - CTH |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Claudimilson Lopes da Silva (16564) - CETCRT |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
C |
|
Samuel de Oliveira Melo (15438) - CENFA |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
1º |
Cristiane Barbosa Lima Scalfaro (15920) - ARMALITE |
163 |
42 |
121 |
|
47 |
44 |
30 |
3 |
|
Dama |
2º |
Valéria Maximo de Sena (14912) - ACTP |
139 |
38 |
101 |
|
40 |
32 |
29 |
3 |
|
Dama |
|
Rebeca Cristinne Lima Schatz (16230) - CTW |
122 |
0 |
122 |
|
46 |
44 |
32 |
3 |
|
Dama |
|
Damores de Sena Alvarenga Falcão (16941) - ISC |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
34 |
29 |
28 |
3 |
|
Dama |
|
Gizele Matias Rosina (17689) - CETCRT |
82 |
0 |
82 |
|
47 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Priscila Galvão Massot (14731) - CENFA |
60 |
0 |
60 |
|
46 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Alina Swarovsky Figueira (15425) - CTRANGERS |
59 |
0 |
59 |
|
41 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Patrícia Machado Gomes Rigo Camargo (14742) - ACTE |
55 |
0 |
55 |
|
35 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Marisa de Oliveira Barboza do Nascimento (17684) - ANDRADINA |
53 |
0 |
53 |
|
28 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Polyana da Guia Pereira (16665) - CETCRT |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
26 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Roseli Bernardino Ferreira da Costa Morsch (17768) - ARMALITE |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
28 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
Dama |
|
Patricia Oliveira Parra Dias (18651) - CTRANGERS |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Amanda Bazzanelli Leitao Villani (15600) - CTH |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Jessica Silvia Pereira Braga Penteado (18827) - CENFA |
28 |
0 |
28 |
|
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Luise Hassui Penteado de Santi (18171) - CETCRT |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Graciele Aparecida de Oliveira (17158) - 3M |
23 |
0 |
23 |
|
23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Mirna de Souza Gama (14698) - CCT |
21 |
0 |
21 |
|
21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Maria Laura de Freitas Roewer Campos (19261) - THYPHOON |
14 |
0 |
14 |
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Rafaela Rey Prado Fernandes (15337) - PARAFAL |
10 |
10 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dama |
|
Giselly Cavalcante Moreno (17090) - 3M |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
1º |
Walter de Sa Andrade Neto (14267) - SAC |
238 |
94 |
144 |
|
49 |
48 |
47 |
5 |
|
Master |
2º |
Walfrido Ribeiro Junior (14910) - CTH |
233 |
96 |
137 |
|
46 |
46 |
45 |
5 |
|
Master |
3º |
Celso Primi (14518) - CTH |
223 |
84 |
139 |
|
47 |
46 |
46 |
4 |
|
Master |
4º |
Carlos Henrique Brandão de Perdigão (15475) - CTRANGERS |
222 |
94 |
128 |
|
46 |
41 |
41 |
5 |
|
Master |
5º |
Jorge Luiz Alves Trabanco (17079) - CTRANGERS |
179 |
78 |
101 |
|
38 |
33 |
30 |
3 |
|
Master |
6º |
Edmur Caradore Belatto (15735) - CTH |
164 |
72 |
92 |
|
37 |
31 |
24 |
3 |
|
Master |
7º |
Jose Roberto Silva (16085) - CTRANGERS |
147 |
24 |
123 |
|
46 |
41 |
36 |
4 |
|
Master |
|
Shiniti Kawamura (17402) - CETCRT |
127 |
0 |
127 |
|
47 |
45 |
35 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Ronei Eduardo Caserta (14804) - CTH |
120 |
0 |
120 |
|
42 |
39 |
39 |
5 |
|
Master |
|
Carlos Loureiro Neto (15624) - CCT |
99 |
0 |
99 |
|
35 |
35 |
29 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Paulo César Sigrist Ventosa (17039) - ACTE |
93 |
0 |
93 |
|
48 |
45 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Carlos Henrique Portes Malatrasi (18645) - TACTICAL |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
46 |
45 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Cosme Meira dos Santos (16757) - ANDRADINA |
89 |
0 |
89 |
|
47 |
42 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Paulo José Furlan (17681) - ANDRADINA |
82 |
0 |
82 |
|
42 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Valdemiro Poltronieri (17146) - ANDRADINA |
80 |
0 |
80 |
|
46 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Nivaldo Jose Fernandes (17202) - ISC |
75 |
0 |
75 |
|
38 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Mauricio Russo (16108) - CTCR |
75 |
0 |
75 |
|
36 |
20 |
19 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Roberto Carlos Hernandes Afonso (18189) - CTH |
72 |
0 |
72 |
|
39 |
33 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Francisco de Oliveira Junior (14989) - CTRANGERS |
70 |
0 |
70 |
|
35 |
35 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Faiçal Najeh Shahin (16058) - CTH |
69 |
0 |
69 |
|
30 |
26 |
13 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Marco Antonio Fuzishima (17155) - ANDRADINA |
67 |
0 |
67 |
|
35 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Marco Antonio Nacfur (17129) - ANDRADINA |
59 |
0 |
59 |
|
32 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
|
Master |
|
Jose Luiz de Sanctis (02605) - CTSP |
50 |
0 |
50 |
|
50 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Jausson Jarbas Morello (09483) - ADTM |
49 |
0 |
49 |
|
49 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Elio Cepollina Junior (15916) - CTSP |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Antonio Luciano Vivarelli (15999) - CTRANGERS |
47 |
0 |
47 |
|
47 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Jorge Luiz Lopes (18384) - CTH |
47 |
34 |
13 |
|
8 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
Master |
|
Izaias Moreira Martins (19617) - ACTP |
45 |
0 |
45 |
|
45 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Luiz Carlos Gomes (09973) - CAT |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Paulo Henrique Groke Junior (18783) - CENFA |
39 |
0 |
39 |
|
39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Edson Morelato Quaresma (14762) - ACTE |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Luiz Antonio de Freitas (18699) - ISC |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Elson Lourenço da Silva (16717) - CTH |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Fabio Henrique de Araujo (17630) - ACTP |
37 |
0 |
37 |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Hamilton Bannwart de Andrade (18798) - CTEE |
35 |
0 |
35 |
|
35 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Andre Paul Reichmann (18135) - CCT |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Reginaldo Tasso da Silva (15403) - ISC |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Pedro Cezar Curto Filho (18174) - SCTI |
26 |
0 |
26 |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Alexandre Baptista Alves (18183) - ISC |
26 |
0 |
26 |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Ailton Barbosa Pereira (17176) - CENFA |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Andreas Schmidt (18289) - CCT |
24 |
0 |
24 |
|
24 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Master |
|
Luis Eduardo Scappaticci (19262) - THYPHOON |
18 |
0 |
18 |
|
18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Boris Gnaspini Iori (10076) - CTSP |
190 |
100 |
90 |
|
47 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Ricardo Antonio Cabral de Oliveira Machado (17234) - CTSP |
115 |
0 |
115 |
|
45 |
43 |
27 |
3 |
|
Veterano |
|
Paulo Paschoalinotto (15225) - CTSP |
91 |
0 |
91 |
|
48 |
43 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Antonio Aloisio Juliani (14897) - CTSP |
83 |
0 |
83 |
|
45 |
38 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Edson Luiz Moreton (14887) - CTCR |
78 |
0 |
78 |
|
39 |
39 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Antonio Ferreira da Costa Morsch (17769) - ARMALITE |
64 |
0 |
64 |
|
35 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
João Callegaro (06080) - CAT |
57 |
0 |
57 |
|
31 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Ricardo Flavio Guimaraes Feitosa (16384) - ISC |
56 |
0 |
56 |
|
41 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Luiz Leroy Vaughan (06306) - CAT |
46 |
0 |
46 |
|
46 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Jorcenio de Alencar Magalhaes (16569) - CETCRT |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Luiz Antonio Nucci de Almeida (18296) - CENFA |
42 |
0 |
42 |
|
34 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
Veterano |
|
Rui Zaccaria (03119) - CAT |
38 |
0 |
38 |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Marcio Augusto Truffa (03250) - CTW |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Robson Moratori Rodrigues (19553) - CAT |
36 |
0 |
36 |
|
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Marco Francisco Bonotto (17429) - CTW |
34 |
0 |
34 |
|
34 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Heitor Vita (14927) - CM |
33 |
0 |
33 |
|
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Renato Nogueira de Almeida (17331) - ISC |
31 |
0 |
31 |
|
31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Antonio Carlos Pavoni (04124) - CAT |
29 |
0 |
29 |
|
29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Jairo Izaul Neves dos Santos (18055) - CTSP |
27 |
0 |
27 |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Lucas Jose Morais Pereira (16047) - ISC |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Veterano |
|
Waldyr Muniz Oliva Filho (19202) - ARMALITE |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|